Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2017
Zegveld 09-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.07
DamesDymphie Baas16.00
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.56
JongensReinier Overbeek19.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0719.190.0020.0821.0720.58
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.420.000.0017.8620.42 (p.r.)0.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.2419.0919.7219.0420.2419.40
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.650.0017.6518.650.0017.12
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.330.0017.330.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6116.610.000.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.5817.5817.180.000.0017.29
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.2916.8617.290.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8316.830.0014.29
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.7615.6516.760.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4516.3416.1316.45
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.1416.1316.140.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.9714.7115.9714.27

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.000.0016.000.000.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8514.0214.4114.7014.850.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.7713.1314.5213.9714.7714.18
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3712.4013.7814.370.0011.82
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.2412.6714.240.000.000.00
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7913.7912.720.00
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.5512.1813.4413.55
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5012.930.0013.50

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD13.2613.2611.7512.69
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.9712.9712.2711.97
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7011.5312.3612.70
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.569.3112.569.47
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.1112.110.000.00
6Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.8411.840.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5618.0818.560.000.000.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.8416.1017.3317.840.000.00
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.7515.0116.480.0017.75 (p.r.)0.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.3111.540.0016.31
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2113.600.0016.21
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.9115.9114.880.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.7713.7915.770.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.4017.5519.4016.07
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV16.2614.7716.26 (p.r.)13.2213.5314.32
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.230.0015.8416.230.000.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.0114.8412.7916.01
5Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD15.5013.5915.5013.98
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV14.0414.040.00
7Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.2913.2011.4613.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond