Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Zegveld 12-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot22.21
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.74
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.28
JongensReinier Overbeek17.65
MeisjesIris Mulder14.24

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV22.2119.6321.400.0020.8022.21 (p.r.)
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS21.2119.5820.3619.8521.210.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD21.1719.7316.7213.690.0021.17 (p.r.)
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.7617.2617.990.000.0019.76 (p.r.)
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.3819.0216.1414.300.0019.38
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.5417.4918.540.0017.7613.21
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.910.000.0017.910.0017.63
8Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7516.2017.7517.2916.7816.31
9Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5917.590.0017.25
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.470.000.0017.47
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.2015.9717.2014.92
12Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.8215.2715.7216.82
13Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.800.0014.5216.80
14Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6916.6016.6916.06
15Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.3714.9816.3715.27
16Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.5315.530.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.7415.1911.3415.3616.7416.59
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.6914.1415.4215.6914.400.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.4314.1414.3314.4214.5015.43
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2215.0915.2215.0014.990.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.7512.3512.7113.75
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2012.2412.5713.20
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7612.150.0012.76
8Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.910.000.0011.91

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2817.4514.1817.7712.4218.28
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.0616.2016.5017.81 (p.r.)16.6318.06 (p.r.)
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.710.0016.2817.7117.3413.31
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.5917.3713.9617.590.000.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.5216.7917.5216.96
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.3815.610.0016.38
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.3414.5316.3413.79
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.5613.5612.4412.15

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.6517.3417.4817.2617.650.00
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.8415.5415.8415.2713.920.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.8215.8214.180.000.0015.59
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.960.0014.8914.7114.9614.30
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.8914.890.0013.13
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.5814.3414.2314.58
7Chris Anker, VlistVL14.4614.4613.280.00
8Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.3714.370.0014.17

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL14.2413.0113.75 (p.r.)11.4313.80 (p.r.)14.24 (p.r.)
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1814.0513.7914.1413.2914.18
3Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD13.0312.5611.840.0012.0513.03
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.5911.4012.59
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.1110.530.0012.11 (p.r.)
6Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.940.0011.2911.94
7Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.6511.6511.5711.60
8Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV11.1111.1111.1010.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond