Uitslag Hoffman Bokaal
Vlist 16-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.55
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.53
JuniorenRichard van Bemmel17.36
JongensReinier Overbeek18.39

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.5518.780.0021.550.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.5416.800.0019.540.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.5215.100.0019.520.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.400.0018.7119.400.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.710.000.0018.7116.75
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2114.610.0018.21
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.9016.9015.5215.91
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.6617.660.000.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.490.0016.1317.49
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.3717.370.0015.26
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.6314.6216.630.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.6114.0616.610.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.370.0016.3716.35
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.240.0015.3016.24
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.1214.120.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.5314.230.0015.530.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.5110.8713.6915.5114.55
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3413.0715.3414.250.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.440.0013.4411.420.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.310.000.0013.31
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.2213.4512.0914.220.00
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.6810.060.0012.68
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.2212.220.0011.75
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.030.0012.030.00
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9711.970.0011.25
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.230.000.0011.23
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.860.000.0010.86
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.360.0017.360.0016.26
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.3617.360.0014.290.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.2015.1815.8517.200.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.620.0016.3916.62
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1015.0014.5116.10
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.980.0015.6515.98

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.3916.2417.840.0018.39
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.8714.8416.3216.870.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.0916.090.000.0015.88
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.4914.490.0013.72
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.090.0014.0912.71
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.0714.0712.0413.50
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond