Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 26-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.57
DamesFabiënne Overbeek16.05
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.85
JongensReinier Overbeek19.17
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.62

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.5718.7619.1121.3121.5720.18
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.8518.9320.8519.5120.500.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.3920.39 (p.r.)16.0615.450.000.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.270.0018.1520.270.000.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.6917.910.0019.6719.690.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.640.0019.640.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.150.000.0019.15
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.050.0017.6419.05
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.9218.9217.060.00
10Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.900.000.0018.90
11Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.3918.390.000.00
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2118.210.000.00
13Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.0913.6118.090.00
14Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.0314.9918.030.00
15Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.090.000.0017.09
16Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.760.0016.760.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD16.0516.0514.8112.0414.6514.01
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.9515.3215.1415.9515.290.00
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.9313.7715.9311.8415.810.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.5014.6315.5015.35
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.1515.030.0015.15
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.820.0014.1514.82
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.1311.7714.130.00
8Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.7313.430.0013.73

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.8517.9117.8515.890.0019.85 (p.r.)
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.060.0017.3919.0618.130.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.8011.460.0018.8018.2318.70
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.900.0017.900.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.4017.400.0016.17
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.7914.9316.7914.89
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.7416.0316.7416.37
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.970.000.0015.97

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.1718.9119.1718.1817.840.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI18.3317.380.0018.330.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.190.0016.6518.0318.190.00
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.700.0014.9817.70 (p.r.)
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.3914.6315.4317.39
6Chris Anker, VlistVL16.7816.0416.7813.29
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.8615.860.0013.04
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.020.000.0015.02

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.6213.8214.1515.6211.030.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.7913.5214.790.0014.5713.45
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7713.770.000.000.000.00
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.2713.2712.1412.82
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.740.0012.7412.07
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.5412.540.000.00
7Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.4010.1511.3311.40
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS10.670.000.0010.67

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond