Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal
Vlist 19-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.90
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.86
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.23
JongensReinier Overbeek18.62

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.9018.760.0020.90
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.9017.8317.900.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.890.0017.890.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.4717.4717.420.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.4412.7812.8315.44
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.500.0016.3116.50
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.190.0014.3216.19
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6615.640.0015.66
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.790.0013.7114.79
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.7514.750.000.00
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.550.000.0014.55
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.8613.7115.860.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.920.0013.920.00
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.2312.700.0013.23
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.090.0013.090.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.8512.850.0012.27
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.0012.0011.8611.86
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.1811.180.0010.37
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.460.0010.460.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6712.0812.0612.67
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.5210.159.9712.52
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.030.0012.030.00
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8011.4611.5211.80
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.1711.0111.170.00
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.9710.970.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2315.6216.1218.23
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.900.0016.900.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.3915.3514.5816.39
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.060.0016.0612.62
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.050.0015.0514.54
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.540.0014.0514.54

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.6216.2416.4418.62
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.440.0015.9716.44
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.6514.6615.6515.59
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.250.0015.2514.23
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.8514.850.0014.41
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.490.000.0014.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond