Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 26-05-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRimmer Abma17.61
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.57
JuniorenBart Helmholt16.88
JongensYsbrand Galama14.38

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.610.0014.3317.6114.420.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.5517.3216.7517.5516.380.00
3Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.1212.2517.120.000.0014.06
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.2315.2916.1516.23
5Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG14.7914.7914.460.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.9915.1916.6216.9915.4816.61
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.4215.5615.1316.4216.290.00
3Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR15.3913.4215.0515.39
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.1815.1815.1414.41
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.120.0014.3115.12
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.320.000.0014.32
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS15.9214.8415.5415.92
2John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.2115.1415.2115.14
3Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS15.1113.4614.6215.11
4Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR14.5314.2914.4214.53
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.2514.2511.9514.16
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.0314.030.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.5712.1510.8512.9013.570.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.5712.3212.2812.8913.570.00
3Ineke Prins, EeBT12.8212.820.0012.70
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.4011.4610.3812.40
5Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS11.0911.0311.090.00
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI10.610.0010.610.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.8816.230.000.000.0016.88
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.1115.5016.110.000.0015.35
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.520.0015.520.000.0011.75
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.390.000.0015.39
5Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.2813.7814.280.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.960.000.0013.96

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.3813.0514.0214.380.000.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS14.3214.3213.550.000.0013.68
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.1713.0814.170.0012.4510.95
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG13.5613.5613.050.00
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI11.660.000.0011.66
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond