Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 15-06-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer17.96
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.84
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.77
JongensHannes Scherjon15.09

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.9617.960.0015.9712.2816.41
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.0416.9217.040.000.0015.73
3Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.5416.5412.720.00
4Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.4614.9616.4614.14
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.4213.2112.6316.42
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.9215.9215.9215.92
7Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort14.6714.6714.670.00
8Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.3512.3512.3512.35

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.220.0017.220.000.000.00
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.920.0016.920.000.000.00
3Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.8416.8414.830.0015.0714.06
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.3614.2516.360.00
5Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.0615.060.000.00
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.2314.2313.780.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.380.0012.9215.38
2Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.9814.2314.980.00
3Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR14.9714.9714.0014.92
4Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.780.0014.7813.97
5Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8412.9713.1511.020.0013.84
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.6212.5211.9412.620.000.00
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.5311.710.0012.53
4Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.3711.1212.1412.37
5Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.1512.1512.1510.36
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.770.0016.6217.2617.770.00
2Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.0513.4116.050.0011.3413.44
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.3415.3411.8514.9213.1014.99
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.2315.2315.2314.50
5Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.0515.0515.0513.42
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR13.5213.520.000.00
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS12.7912.790.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.0913.7014.0915.090.000.00
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.7713.9813.7814.7713.860.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.6714.6214.3914.0313.9514.67
4Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT13.8513.8513.410.00
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS13.6913.6912.190.00
6Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.1112.1112.0011.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond