Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 21-06-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer17.66
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.43
JuniorenNiek Roorda16.08
JongensPiet Scherjon15.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.6616.7917.660.000.000.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.2116.7117.2115.9116.1216.71
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.4616.4613.6714.140.000.00
4Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ16.3016.3014.630.0016.2612.45
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.000.0015.2216.00
6Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.9215.9213.9412.87
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0815.0815.080.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.4615.0715.4615.43
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR14.4414.440.000.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.350.0014.350.00
4Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS13.890.000.0013.89
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.510.0013.510.00
6Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.4013.400.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.3216.3212.1011.6513.810.00
2Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.7215.2315.7214.20
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.1011.3014.4515.10
4Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.0112.1715.010.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.8513.890.0014.85
6Reyer van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG14.1514.1514.1511.72
7Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS13.930.0013.9313.86

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.439.9010.4313.430.009.67
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.7612.2412.0912.7610.9812.56
3Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.1112.0512.110.00
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.600.0011.6011.42
5Ineke Prins, EeBT11.6011.609.629.71
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG10.110.000.0010.11
7Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.0814.9212.5315.8515.8016.08
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.0714.660.0016.070.000.00
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.7115.7115.7113.7615.7115.47
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.5914.7815.2415.59
5Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.8314.8314.830.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ13.8913.270.0013.89
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.760.0011.7611.68

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.1513.3113.8813.2715.1513.66
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.3213.7014.3213.8013.5114.26
3Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT14.0714.070.000.000.000.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.3412.5413.3412.57
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS12.650.000.0012.65
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG12.540.0012.5412.21
7Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.5311.0912.530.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond