Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 12-07-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer16.73
DamesAntke vd/ Wal13.52
JuniorenNiek Roorda16.29
JongensPiet Scherjon14.79

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.7316.0216.7316.670.000.00
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.690.0016.6915.820.000.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.2816.2812.5015.260.000.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.1316.1316.1312.630.0016.13
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.1316.1316.130.00
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.0216.0216.0213.89
7Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ15.680.0015.6815.36
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.1015.1015.1015.10

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.420.0015.2116.420.000.00
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3615.3615.360.00
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.3415.3415.3415.34
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.2415.2415.2413.73
5Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS14.8714.8714.870.00
6Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort13.8713.8713.870.00
7Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR13.7313.7313.680.00
8Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG12.5112.5112.5112.51

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG15.2915.2915.2915.29
2Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.8714.1914.8714.07
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.7614.7614.760.00
4Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR12.4912.4912.490.00
5Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.5213.5211.9612.280.000.00
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5113.5111.7610.900.000.00
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.1613.1612.3912.300.000.00
4Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.3611.6912.360.00
5Ineke Prins, EeBT11.0311.030.000.00
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT10.5410.5410.540.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.2916.2914.4312.480.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.0116.010.0015.520.000.00
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.6415.640.000.0011.740.00
4Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.8714.8714.870.00
5David Roorda, BurgumBG14.6714.6714.6714.67
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.290.0013.7114.29

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.7914.7913.8613.640.000.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS13.5613.5612.490.0011.170.00
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS13.5211.0013.1313.52
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG12.860.000.0012.86
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.579.8511.9812.57
6Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT12.2710.1312.2711.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond