Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 25-07-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMarcel Nijboer18.58
DamesNynke Galama13.69
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.36
JongensYsbrand Galama15.17

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT18.5817.4918.5816.990.000.00
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.3918.3718.3915.9418.370.00
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.0517.0517.0516.1817.050.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.8616.8616.8616.860.000.00
5Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.1116.1116.110.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.7012.2815.700.00
7Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ13.630.0013.630.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.3716.8117.370.0016.810.00
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.1916.190.0015.09
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.0416.0416.0414.78
4Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.5514.500.0015.55
5Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort14.5914.5914.590.00
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.2414.2414.240.00
7Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG12.0212.0212.020.00
8Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG15.8115.8115.810.00
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.6115.6115.6115.01
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.3715.3715.3710.48
4Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR14.1914.1914.1911.33
5Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS14.1614.160.000.00
6Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR11.470.0011.4710.11

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.4311.5713.4313.100.000.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.1112.6413.110.000.000.00
3Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.3111.3111.3110.66
4Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS10.4210.420.0010.25
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI9.890.009.890.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.3616.7516.4517.360.000.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.9115.0311.4115.7416.9116.70
3Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.660.0015.630.0016.6615.24
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.610.000.0015.61
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.2114.0315.210.00
6Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.1315.1315.1314.55
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.1713.6813.9214.3214.9215.17
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.8414.7213.8514.840.009.57
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.0614.060.000.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.6512.628.8513.65
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS13.570.0013.570.00
6Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT12.3412.3410.890.00
7Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.1112.1110.090.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond