Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 20-08-2001

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOlaf van Kammen17.99
DamesJantina de Vreeze14.17
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.85
JongensOane Galama15.92

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG17.9917.2017.9917.2015.990.00
2Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT17.6517.650.000.000.000.00
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6117.2116.8617.6114.100.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5117.4017.5117.4013.8316.30
5Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.390.0017.3917.030.0015.95
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.7116.7116.7116.22
7Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS15.820.0015.820.00
8Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS17.1916.4112.2117.19
2Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.1315.3516.130.00
3Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.9615.960.0015.17
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.6015.6015.6015.55
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.2215.2215.2215.22
6Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR14.7012.6414.700.00
7Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.4513.4513.4513.45

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG16.1516.1516.1515.17
2Jelle Lubberts, GroningenGR15.8815.8810.9010.95
3Rein Zeinstra, WorkumHS15.600.000.0015.60
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.1415.1415.1415.06
5Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR15.0615.0615.0613.13
6Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.170.0013.3413.5414.170.00
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.9012.970.000.0013.5213.90
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.9912.0312.9911.6012.2812.44
4Ineke Prins, EeBT12.470.0012.470.00
5Martina Haanstra-van den Bergh, It HeidenskipHS12.3212.320.0011.87
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.850.000.0015.6717.1617.85
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.1314.130.0017.1316.6011.98
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.550.0015.5515.230.0014.12
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.3315.3313.150.00
5Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.0215.0215.0212.77
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.9514.9514.9514.70
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT12.680.0012.6811.88
8Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.9213.4315.920.000.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.040.0015.040.000.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.1614.1613.690.000.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS11.6311.630.000.00
5Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT10.4310.430.000.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond