Uitslag NFM middag voorronde
It Heidenskip 28-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.61
DamesWendy Helmes14.76
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.83
JongensReinier Overbeek16.78
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.13
VeteranenErik Bos13.70

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.6618.66
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3017.9018.30
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.5916.8717.59
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.5915.2017.59
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.9316.9315.06
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.8716.870.00
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.9915.0815.99
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9612.5515.96
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.390.0015.39
10Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.3013.300.00
11Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI0.000.000.00
12Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.7417.3618.74
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.4113.6518.41
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3412.3418.34
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.0116.1318.01
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.9615.0915.96
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.8115.810.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS15.6315.630.00
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2014.0815.20
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.1715.170.00
10Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.0615.060.00
11Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6119.61
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9917.7718.99
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.5517.8018.55
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.0018.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.0917.090.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3515.4816.35
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1914.9116.19
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7815.780.00
9Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.7313.9414.73
10Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI12.9612.960.00
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.00

Senioren D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.4618.46
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2118.21
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.0418.04
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8117.8115.61
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.5617.4117.56
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.960.0016.96
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.4616.460.00
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8613.7815.86
9Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.8814.880.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7614.76
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.4614.46
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.7213.7213.01
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.4313.4312.62
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1313.130.00
6Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.0513.0113.05
7Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.4812.480.00
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4112.1012.41
9Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.2411.2812.24
10Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.6611.6111.66
11Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.8410.840.00
12Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.7110.710.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.350.0014.35
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.1913.4114.19
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0614.06
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.7213.720.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4013.2113.40
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.2212.7113.22
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4812.4412.48
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7511.750.00
9Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.7310.7611.73
10Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS11.650.0011.65

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.480.0018.48
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.1713.0617.17
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.1315.0317.13
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.560.0016.56
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.4015.7316.40
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.1815.0816.18
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.070.0016.07
8Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9513.7814.95
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.5611.5214.56
10Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.8013.8012.44
11Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.6613.6613.43
12Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.5613.5613.45
13Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.830.0018.83
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.6015.3217.60
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.3312.8817.33
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.0015.9617.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.990.0016.99
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.9315.9312.11
7Corne Benschop, LopikPD15.8115.81 (p.r.)0.00
8Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.8414.840.00
9Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.8213.7114.82
10Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.250.0013.25
11Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.4212.4211.38
12Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.7816.78
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.0716.07
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.5915.5913.96
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.5015.500.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.330.0015.33
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.6913.5314.69
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.410.0013.41
8Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.3712.370.00
9Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI0.000.000.00
10Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.1311.2713.13
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.0311.3513.03
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.7712.4712.77
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.6612.660.00
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.7611.760.00
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4811.480.00
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL13.7013.7012.67
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.280.0013.28
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.5312.530.00
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.050.0012.05
5Chris Buijtenhuijs, Groningen12.0012.0011.73

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond