Uitslag Nationale Competitie
It Heidenskip 18-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.20
DamesSigrid Bokma14.71
JuniorenFreark Kramer20.04
JongensTimon de Haay18.60
MeisjesBente Vlas15.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.2016.5319.240.0020.2014.99
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.060.0020.060.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.8417.330.0018.6219.840.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9718.970.000.000.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7017.3518.7015.9918.5516.72
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6017.4418.600.00
7Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.0616.3218.060.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.8216.7217.820.00
9Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.7717.770.000.00
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.5417.540.0014.03
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.230.000.0017.23
12Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.9115.4815.1815.91
13Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7113.1914.3514.7114.3112.63
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.430.0014.0614.3114.4314.17
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.3814.380.000.0014.280.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.180.000.0014.18
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8313.2813.830.00
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.5713.1613.5713.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS20.040.0019.100.0020.04 (p.r.)18.33
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.400.000.0018.40
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.9815.8515.9917.8117.980.00
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7911.6717.790.00
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.6315.7914.2217.63
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1411.6716.1414.75
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD18.6015.3814.5216.0818.60 (p.r.)0.00
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.5518.550.0016.3817.0316.38
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.5615.5816.470.0017.560.00
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.8915.890.000.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.6214.6214.5313.21
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.4814.4813.1613.89
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.0712.0711.920.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ15.1515.1513.7814.210.0014.53
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.710.0012.4714.0013.2914.71
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1913.9314.190.000.0013.52
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6712.1813.4213.67
5Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.9212.920.000.00
6Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.0012.000.000.00
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ10.6510.650.000.00
8Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD10.210.0010.210.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond