Uitslag Nationale Competitie
Grijpskerk 22-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.55
DamesAkke Dijkstra14.91
JuniorenFreark Kramer17.88
JongensWisse Broekstra17.41
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.08

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5519.710.0020.550.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.070.0019.4016.7120.070.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.270.0019.270.000.000.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.7718.5218.770.0018.400.00
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.7518.7518.5015.920.000.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.890.000.0017.89
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.890.0017.890.00
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.8817.880.000.00
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.430.000.0017.43
10Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0617.0616.210.00
11Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.070.0013.2916.07
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.4215.420.000.00
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.5413.540.000.00
14Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV13.1413.140.000.00
15Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.9113.6813.3014.8412.6614.91
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.4014.4013.4613.990.000.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.480.0010.5813.4812.030.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3910.3712.0613.39
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3513.2513.350.00
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.1713.1711.530.00
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.7511.2711.7511.42

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.8815.2617.540.0017.880.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.9716.3215.7916.97
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.8615.8416.8215.3716.860.00
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.3712.3816.3715.47
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.9515.9515.5512.32
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.8512.2715.850.00
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.380.000.0012.38

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.4112.6516.2615.3017.410.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.8415.840.000.000.000.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.8115.8114.1213.9212.1814.18
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.7013.7013.680.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.3913.390.0013.13

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.0813.3513.4614.080.0013.31
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.4313.290.0012.8312.8813.43
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.8212.3112.6812.8212.670.00
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.3512.350.000.00
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.1112.110.000.00
6Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.4011.0511.400.00
7Bente Vlas, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond