Uitslag Tweekamp (deels verregend)
Buitenpost 05-07-1986

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerhard Vlieger17.24
DamesArja Helmes11.52
JuniorenAuke Willem Huistra14.58
JongensLambert Groothedde13.84

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR17.2117.21
2Jaap den Boer, Langerak17.0015.1717.00
3Ton Janson, Noordwijk16.0616.06
4Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG16.0116.01
5Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD15.7115.71
6Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.6415.64
7Aart de With, BenschopPD15.5815.58
8Cor Buma, It HeidenskipHS15.190.0015.19
9Addy Booy, PiershilPD15.0215.02
10Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.9114.91
11Piet Nap, LinschotenLS14.8914.89
12Pier Sjaarda, It HeidenskipHS14.0914.09
13Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD13.6213.62
14Douwe Bult, BakhuizenHS0.000.00
15Siebe Tjalma (HS), It HeidenskipHS0.000.00
16Pieter Yntema, WorkumHS0.000.00
17Nico Janson, Lisse0.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS16.0216.02
2Henk van Os, MontfoortJV15.1315.13
3Harry v.d. Hoeven, Nieuwegein14.4214.42
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.9113.91
5Hans Versteegt, Katwijk13.4313.43
6Rudi Walta, WorkumHS0.000.00
7Wil v.d. Neut, Oudewater0.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.5211.52
2Sandra Velting, MakkumIJ10.8010.80
3Truus van Spijkeren-van Schaik, UtrechtPD10.7710.77
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.7710.77
5Etty Kramer-Spriensma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.5314.53
2Hendrik Buma, It HeidenskipHS14.3614.36
3Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3614.36
4Wybe Valkema, JoureJR14.0514.05
5Ad de Goey, WoerdenLS13.9113.91
6Hendrik (Murk) Haanstra, MenaldumHS13.0013.00
7Herman Stigter, LopikJV12.5312.53
8Erik Velting, MakkumIJ0.000.00
9Johan Stigter, JaarsveldJV0.000.00
10Kees van Schaik sr, BenschopPD0.000.00
11Johan Boer, BenschopPD0.000.00
12Kees Neven, Hendrik Ido AmbachtVL0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8413.8413.20
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS13.1313.1312.91
3Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS12.4112.4112.37
4Harm Koch, Noordwijkerhout12.3111.8712.31
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS12.2912.2912.21
6Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.0512.050.00
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV11.2210.8111.22
8Reinier Budding, Groot Ammers10.7410.740.00
9Johan Bunnik, Bodegraven0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond