Uitslag NFM finale - Gouden Rige: 4
It Heidenskip 27-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.49
DamesDymphie Baas16.05
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.40
JongensRutger Haanstra18.15
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.84

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4920.4919.8020.4019.83
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.3019.5717.7020.300.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.2019.0417.9120.200.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9218.7219.1819.920.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.7518.3918.4219.7519.57
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.6219.6218.7712.450.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.5818.4314.9219.1619.58
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3018.4717.4819.3016.87
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8017.5717.80
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.670.0017.67
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.6317.6315.71
12Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.380.0017.38
13Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.1117.110.00
14Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0516.1717.05
15Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.00
16Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.0514.4316.050.0014.56
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3315.0515.3314.720.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8414.670.000.0014.84
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.240.0014.2410.8514.14
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.640.0013.64
6Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.7211.7412.72
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.510.0012.51
8Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.470.0011.47
9Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.4020.40 (p.r.)17.660.0017.29
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.880.0018.8817.950.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ18.0518.0516.170.0016.79
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.4816.7217.3017.4217.48
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.2117.0217.21
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.0717.0715.54
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.360.0016.36
8Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD15.1715.170.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.1516.9917.0118.1514.33
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.9816.9816.180.000.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.4316.0316.430.000.00
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.570.0015.5715.0914.81
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.5315.5315.41
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD14.900.0014.90
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.8314.8314.51
8Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.8313.5814.83

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.8413.460.0014.8412.96
2Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6713.67 (p.r.)13.0712.3813.21
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.560.0013.560.000.00
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.3813.150.0012.2413.38
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.9611.6212.96
6Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.6411.7412.64 (p.r.)
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.560.0012.56
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI11.0511.0510.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond