Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 01-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar17.68
DamesNicole Uitman13.26
JuniorenStijn Overbeek14.87
JongensJoost van Weelden13.85
MeisjesRoza Verburg10.82
MeisjesLisanne Kroon11.87

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL17.6814.8017.680.00
2Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.9514.6415.95 (p.r.)15.14
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.6015.2115.600.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.5514.8613.6315.55
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.1614.0114.8515.16

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.7415.7414.420.00
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.9713.7313.6914.97
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.5413.8313.5714.54
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2312.2514.2313.28
5Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL14.1314.130.0013.85

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.8711.0111.4711.87 (p.r.)
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV11.5310.3011.11 (p.r.)11.53 (p.r.)
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.409.8710.9211.40 (p.r.)
4Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV10.9110.79 (p.r.)10.91 (p.r.)10.71
5Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV10.8210.31 (p.r.)10.82 (p.r.)10.65
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.6910.549.5210.69
7Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV9.469.14 (p.r.)9.20 (p.r.)9.46 (p.r.)

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.2611.3611.9113.26
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.0212.0210.030.00
3Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.4511.450.000.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.440.0011.440.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4311.4310.780.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.8713.6514.1914.87
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.7914.7914.5514.52

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.5812.6114.5813.25
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.5511.4013.0414.55
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.4412.0211.1913.44 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.8512.5510.7513.85 (p.r.)
2Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.340.0012.340.00
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV10.950.0010.950.00
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV10.630.000.0010.63

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.0411.670.0013.04 (p.r.)
2Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.6012.3212.5212.60
3Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.4611.2811.9412.46 (p.r.)
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.2911.5412.2911.80
5Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.0610.8211.9412.06

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.4810.9011.5312.48 (p.r.)
2Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.3810.7911.22 (p.r.)12.38 (p.r.)
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.7210.6811.6811.72
4Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.4610.9311.1711.46
5Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.1411.14 (p.r.)10.5810.99
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.1411.1410.940.00
7Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8310.8310.6110.71
8Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.3210.1810.320.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond