Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 22-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels van der Kroef16.68
DamesMarlinda Cluistra13.43
JuniorenJelle Timmerman14.68
JongensJoost van Weelden15.60
MeisjesHanna Stigter11.55

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.4312.660.000.0013.43
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4011.590.0012.4011.62
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.5510.6311.0111.5011.55
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.4111.410.0010.3011.15
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.2010.5511.2011.0810.80
6Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.009.750.009.9411.00
7Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.9110.0810.6710.9110.71
8Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.260.000.0010.1810.26
9Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.2210.220.000.000.00
10Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV0.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.6813.0716.680.000.00
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.5516.0916.55 (p.r.)14.3214.91
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2415.9616.2415.1816.22
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.3915.3913.640.000.00
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.8714.310.0014.4814.87
6Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.8611.9614.1114.8613.34
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.7912.9314.5414.7914.22
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.6814.6813.5713.180.00
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.2913.680.0014.290.00
10Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.8113.810.0012.310.00
11Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.6913.2913.570.0013.69

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.600.0014.1313.2015.60 (p.r.)
2Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.9412.3512.6013.92 (p.r.)13.94 (p.r.)
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.6612.3413.090.0013.66 (p.r.)
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.3012.2311.6912.0513.30
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.190.000.0012.3713.19
6Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.0912.5913.09 (p.r.)12.8012.90
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.0312.5213.0311.1812.90
8Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.7212.720.0012.5010.17
9Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.6011.6612.600.0010.86

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.0811.3211.0112.0913.08 (p.r.)
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.0511.5413.05 (p.r.)11.8012.34
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.8411.170.0012.8410.06
4Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.7311.7612.0611.7912.73
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7111.9012.6012.71 (p.r.)12.26
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.4311.2112.0911.6412.43
7Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.3811.690.0012.0412.38 (p.r.)

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.4210.68 (p.r.)11.02 (p.r.)10.5312.42 (p.r.)
2Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.3311.3412.3012.2812.33
3Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV11.7311.659.4211.6211.73
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.1910.3510.1611.06 (p.r.)11.19 (p.r.)
5Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.6810.1510.6810.060.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond