Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 18-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerben van Schaik16.94
DamesBrenda Baars12.60
JuniorenJelle Timmerman15.97
JongensRuben van Eijk15.08
MeisjesHanna Stigter12.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.9416.92 (p.r.)0.0016.94 (p.r.)
2Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL16.5415.1116.5416.19
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.8014.920.0015.80
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6815.6814.5914.72
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.2815.2814.970.00
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.1215.120.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.8414.840.000.00
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.780.0014.780.00
9Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.970.000.0013.97
10Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.6613.660.000.00
11Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
12Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6012.1011.7612.60
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.4211.420.0010.71
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.200.000.0010.20

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.9713.6915.9715.96
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.8812.7515.8812.75
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.5914.0314.5913.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.0815.080.000.00
2Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV15.0012.7913.5115.00 (p.r.)
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL14.2912.5014.29 (p.r.)13.74
4Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD14.2812.160.0014.28
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.070.000.0014.07
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.1313.1312.0512.61
7Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.290.0012.2911.32

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.8411.6812.84 (p.r.)12.31
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.3511.5812.359.96
3Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.2411.7912.2112.24
4Bram Kool, KockengenSV12.1111.5512.1112.05
5Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.9511.940.0011.95
6Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.5911.590.000.00
7Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.5111.1810.9211.51
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.4910.7811.490.00
9Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.5010.2610.500.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.4411.6612.44 (p.r.)11.59
2Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.9410.3611.72 (p.r.)11.94 (p.r.)
3Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.730.0011.1711.73
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.7211.720.0011.21
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.0910.6811.0910.46

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.3011.6311.5912.30
2Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.9810.1111.9311.98
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0611.069.610.00
4Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV11.0510.9111.0211.05
5Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.7910.0510.79 (p.r.)0.00
6Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS10.539.6010.24 (p.r.)10.53 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond