Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap - 2e klasse
Zegveld 22-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerben van Schaik16.69
DamesIris Mulder12.94
JuniorenJorn Kamphof15.16
JongensChris Lodder15.48
MeisjesLisanne Cazant12.28
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.53

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.690.0014.8416.69
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.5316.4316.530.00
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.7711.4015.770.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.690.0015.6914.37
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.1514.9015.1515.05
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.1413.2215.1413.61
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.430.0014.1414.43
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3514.3513.940.00
9Rick Boer, LopikJV14.0512.1813.3814.05
10Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.310.0013.310.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.9412.599.4012.94
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.690.0012.690.00
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.950.0010.5710.95
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.780.0010.780.00
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.629.3110.6210.18

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.160.0015.160.00
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.8314.8314.7914.49
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.6813.520.0014.68

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD15.4813.4213.6615.48 (p.r.)
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.3415.340.0015.24
3Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV14.6313.4613.5114.63
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.6112.5012.2114.61 (p.r.)
5Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.590.0014.5913.72
6Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL14.3213.2711.3814.32 (p.r.)
7Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.2413.4214.24 (p.r.)13.19
8Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.0614.060.000.00
9Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.3913.269.5713.39
10Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.9811.980.0010.40
11Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD10.930.0010.930.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.9210.9712.4513.92 (p.r.)
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.8911.9213.37 (p.r.)13.89 (p.r.)
3Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.8513.85 (p.r.)13.1913.08
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2112.3812.3713.21 (p.r.)
5Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.0513.0512.640.00
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.3212.329.9610.35
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.2811.8912.280.00
8Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.2112.2112.2011.32
9Erik den Boer, WilnisSV12.1410.6112.1411.26

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.0711.1712.07 (p.r.)10.98
2Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV12.0511.2311.63 (p.r.)12.05 (p.r.)
3Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD11.8811.8811.8810.71
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.8611.3611.8611.23
5Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.7610.6110.7511.76
6Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.6411.6410.570.00
7Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.5311.0711.0811.53
8Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.1510.8611.15 (p.r.)0.00
9Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.070.000.0010.07

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.2812.280.0010.82
2Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.2511.9411.0312.25
3Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.0611.41 (p.r.)12.06 (p.r.)11.50
4Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.7911.210.0011.79 (p.r.)
5Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.7311.2111.7310.26
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.700.0011.1511.70
7Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.3611.36 (p.r.)0.009.43
8Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.8410.840.000.00
9Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.6210.4510.620.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond