Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 31-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDavy de Wit17.78
DamesLizanne Schilt12.25
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.21
JongensFerran Houdijk14.28
MeisjesEsther Wesselink12.43

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.7816.790.0017.78
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.780.0011.1415.78
3Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.300.000.0015.30
4Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.7013.5714.700.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.6414.640.000.00
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.2314.9914.7516.23
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.800.0014.5915.80
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.210.0015.210.00
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.6214.620.000.00
5Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.460.0014.4611.49
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.3612.1413.7914.36
7Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.9913.9913.3013.90
8Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.7912.7513.7913.73
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.160.0013.1610.98

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.2512.250.000.00
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.660.0010.0410.66

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.2814.2812.6214.18
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV14.2211.030.0014.22
3Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.1513.3314.1512.29
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.2313.230.0012.23
5Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.6812.5510.7612.68
6Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7911.9612.790.00
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.6611.9012.660.00
3Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.070.0012.0710.65
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.7211.7211.599.80
5Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD11.7011.5411.700.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.8411.5212.8410.87
2Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.7612.760.009.72
3Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.2211.5412.2210.03
4Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.1412.1411.5611.34
5Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.020.0012.020.00
6Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.5811.4211.589.49
7Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.5710.7011.570.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.8011.800.000.00
2Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.5011.0711.5011.44
3Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.1610.6911.160.00
4Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.0111.010.000.00
5Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL10.850.000.0010.85
6Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.700.0010.7010.02
7Thomas Meijer, ZegveldZV10.5010.500.0010.06

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS12.4310.6412.43 (p.r.)11.73
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.4411.449.270.00
3Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2510.7711.0111.25
4Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.9010.5810.1710.90
5Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.8810.820.0010.88
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.420.000.0010.42
7Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV9.919.659.319.91
8Denise de Bruijn, LopikJV9.850.009.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond