Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 10-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin van Vliet17.47
DamesNicole Uitman14.00
JuniorenStijn Overbeek16.25
JongensGerwin de Jong15.88
MeisjesNikita van Dijk12.96

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.470.0017.4714.94
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.4517.450.000.00
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.060.0015.0614.88

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV16.2515.330.0016.25
2Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.4515.4515.1814.48
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0214.7112.8015.02
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.2113.830.0014.21
5Sander Voorn, KamerikVL13.4613.4613.0511.32
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.110.0013.110.00
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.850.000.0012.85
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.770.000.0012.77

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV14.0014.0011.9412.12
2Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.8010.930.0011.80 (p.r.)
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.3510.7811.359.85
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.1410.289.7911.14
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.3210.320.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.3815.3813.5915.06
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD15.1514.5415.150.00
3Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.000.0013.4214.00
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.4813.4812.8213.24
5Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.9112.5312.9111.49
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.6911.690.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD15.880.0012.2815.88 (p.r.)
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.9712.2713.97 (p.r.)13.30
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5912.5911.430.00
4Bram Kool, KockengenSV9.690.000.009.69

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD13.0711.7512.4013.07 (p.r.)
2Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.6912.690.000.00
3Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.3612.0912.360.00
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.3312.3112.3311.85
5Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.6111.370.0011.61
6Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.2111.1911.2110.80
7Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.0411.040.000.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5812.1312.5811.18
2Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.5811.8111.92 (p.r.)12.58 (p.r.)
3Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.1412.140.0012.06
4Thijs van Oort, LopikPD11.9111.0710.7411.91 (p.r.)
5Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7911.7910.429.58
6Oene Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.5911.410.0011.59
7Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.450.0011.459.74
8Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV10.9510.7310.959.59
9Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.8210.0610.82 (p.r.)10.18
10Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.369.4010.36 (p.r.)10.15
11Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL9.099.090.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV12.9612.2012.96 (p.r.)11.85
2Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.8810.7011.88 (p.r.)
3Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.869.3911.860.00
4Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.5111.1411.5111.46
5Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS11.5010.6011.50 (p.r.)10.42
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2410.8311.2011.24
7Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.2211.220.0010.25
8Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.7110.0110.710.00
9Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.1710.170.000.00
10Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS9.749.479.049.74

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond