Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap 2e klasse
Zegveld 21-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin Kastelein17.12
DamesWendy Helmes14.29
JuniorenWieger van der Vaart14.54
JongensRick van der Wind15.00
MeisjesElise Boer12.35
JeugdSarah Brak10.43

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.1217.0116.8417.12
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD17.0016.1017.0015.82
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.5816.5816.260.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.4315.430.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.1414.5116.1412.76
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.9814.7714.7415.98
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7014.0115.7015.37
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.3613.5414.2015.36
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.3113.0113.7615.31
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.5412.0113.8414.54 (p.r.)
7Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.3312.2913.5314.33
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.220.0014.220.00
9Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.6813.6813.250.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2913.4414.2912.13
2Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.4112.5013.410.00
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.1410.9912.1410.91
4Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.8810.7711.880.00
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.0810.5711.0810.87
6Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV10.9610.960.0010.95
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.569.6610.3410.56
8Rosalie van der Knaap, ZEGVELDZV10.459.51 (p.r.)10.25 (p.r.)10.45 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS15.0014.3414.5415.00
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV14.0312.6713.2614.03
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.7812.6713.4113.78
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.7310.4313.1913.73
5Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.400.000.0013.40
6Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2113.2110.1811.26
7Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV13.1913.190.000.00
8Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD13.1812.9813.1813.17
9Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.2813.1713.7914.28 (p.r.)
2Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.0513.3614.0513.60
3Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.8112.2513.0913.81
4Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.4312.2312.7313.43 (p.r.)
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.7810.9512.7811.45
6Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.5610.5312.5611.61
7Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.5412.1112.5412.31
8Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.0011.3912.000.00
9Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL11.960.0011.2611.96
10Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD11.9510.3811.8211.95
11Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.8311.830.0011.37

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Thomas Meijer, ZegveldZV12.0310.47 (p.r.)11.24 (p.r.)12.03 (p.r.)
2Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.9111.9110.1711.29
3Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.8111.5811.8111.65
4Tim Beukers, ZegveldZV11.0410.31 (p.r.)10.81 (p.r.)11.04 (p.r.)
5Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.9410.3310.8110.94
6Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL10.670.0010.6710.09

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.3511.4512.13 (p.r.)12.35 (p.r.)
2Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.1311.52 (p.r.)11.1712.13 (p.r.)
3Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.3610.4711.3611.34
4Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.3011.300.000.00
5Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.8510.8510.3710.83
6Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.5010.3110.5010.25
7Sarah Brak, ZegveldZV10.4310.4310.300.00
8Denise de Bruijn, LopikJV9.880.009.699.88

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond