Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 21-05-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.89
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.31
JuniorenWisse Broekstra18.98
JongensDouwe-Franke Westra15.60
MeisjesSanne Bouwstra13.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.8917.9419.200.000.0019.89
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.120.0018.1019.1217.5515.77
3Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.6017.9018.5814.8518.4718.60
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.5516.2215.2317.55
5Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS16.7616.7615.150.00
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.500.0016.5016.38
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ18.1915.9718.1916.430.000.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.730.0016.7517.7317.190.00
3Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.8113.9116.8116.05
4Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS16.2214.5116.220.00
5Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS16.0115.820.0016.01
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.3112.1313.7714.340.0016.31
2Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.5115.5111.7811.7214.2314.82
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.4013.2511.9614.4012.8413.96
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.3112.8013.4714.31
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.4212.8013.4212.07
6Femke Brouwer, ArumWI12.8812.1712.8810.89
7Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.390.0012.3910.36
8Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.2411.100.0012.24

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI18.9816.6012.1315.4618.5018.98
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.6617.6613.9512.8315.7117.17
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.6316.580.0016.630.000.00
4Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.3815.5116.2916.38
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.2415.0516.2415.91
6Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.0415.2915.8316.04
7Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT14.7212.1914.720.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG15.6012.1212.6415.60 (p.r.)13.370.00
2Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG14.9714.9714.590.0012.7913.70
3Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.9513.7113.5114.9514.0914.64
4Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG14.630.0014.630.00
5Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG14.2913.5314.29 (p.r.)0.00
6Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI13.6812.0513.6812.62
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.7412.7112.7412.38
8Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.6111.810.0013.1212.2713.61
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.1113.110.000.000.000.00
3Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.0112.3413.0112.740.0012.66
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS12.730.0012.730.00
5Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.5311.0412.530.00
6Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.1212.120.00
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI12.1010.340.0012.10
8Inez Bouwman, NiehoveGR11.6711.5211.670.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond