Uitslag 1e klasse (= afgelaste wedstrijd van 6 juli)
IJlst 11-07-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBauke de Jong20.10
DamesInger Haanstra14.68
JuniorenWisse Broekstra20.42
JongensAuke Jan Jilderda17.14
MeisjesHanneke Westert16.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS20.1017.9718.6120.10 (p.r.)17.0616.69
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.0717.0419.060.0020.0320.07
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0212.6520.0214.00
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.5718.5119.5713.3012.69
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI19.4718.3717.5819.47 (p.r.)15.6319.45
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.6018.600.000.000.000.00
7Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.3318.3312.8416.96

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ18.3516.8418.3516.82
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR17.9314.4417.93 (p.r.)16.25
3Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS17.1416.7117.1416.42
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.4515.350.0016.45
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4212.4613.1516.42
6Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ15.270.000.0015.27
7Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.6814.6214.3114.5914.6812.52
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.5314.5313.210.00
3Femke Brouwer, ArumWI14.4913.0610.8714.2413.5714.49
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4514.450.0013.6913.2214.30
5Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.140.0014.1414.10
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.0713.5314.070.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI20.4219.3915.6618.090.0020.42
2Germ Terpstra, TzumWI19.3315.8716.5219.33 (p.r.)17.9516.43
3Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ18.8117.9815.1418.81 (p.r.)0.0017.48
4Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ18.4217.370.0018.42
5Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT16.6016.1516.6012.61
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, HeerenveenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Jan Jilderda, BurgumBG17.1415.380.0015.5112.9917.14 (p.r.)
2Timo v/d Knaap, SneekIJ16.2816.280.000.000.0015.18
3Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG15.780.0015.78 (p.r.)12.3215.450.00
4Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS15.3213.6413.4315.32 (p.r.)
5Brent Monsma, TzummarumWI14.9514.1614.950.00
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.7314.7313.9012.98
7Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI14.0014.0012.480.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ16.7814.4716.78 (p.r.)14.2914.950.00
2Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI14.4913.1514.4912.0313.0510.83
3Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI13.4813.480.0011.5012.7512.48
4Berber de Vries, MantgumWI13.2413.240.0012.61
5Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT13.1513.150.0011.68
6Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI13.0212.4912.5113.02
7Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.8811.880.000.00
8Rixt v/d Goot, WorkumHS10.690.0010.690.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond