Uitslag Snacker Dekker Bokaal (R Nrd)
Zegveld 29-06-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin Kastelein18.33
DamesGerianne Boer14.31
JuniorenEimert van Ingen16.54
JongensArien Kastelein14.86
MeisjesSanne Hoogenboom11.93

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV18.3316.6818.33 (p.r.)0.00
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV16.750.000.0016.75
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.5416.0216.5412.53
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.8015.800.0015.27
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.3314.5714.4515.33
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.3215.3215.2714.95
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.120.0015.1212.18

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.2311.8414.2313.80
2Leon de Wit, OudewaterZV13.6411.97 (p.r.)13.64 (p.r.)13.12
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.6213.620.0013.14
4Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.5712.8511.8813.57
5Menno Maaijen, OudewaterZV12.7711.84 (p.r.)12.30 (p.r.)12.77 (p.r.)
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.670.000.0012.67
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.5411.990.0012.54
8Bertjan de Groot, WOERDENSE VERLAATZV11.4710.70 (p.r.)11.47 (p.r.)11.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS14.3114.3114.110.00
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.370.0012.370.00
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.200.0012.1412.20
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.0111.410.0012.01
5Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.9811.4311.9811.57
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.5811.5711.5811.19
7Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.379.2510.6811.37
8Celine Cazant, KamerikLS11.259.8211.0411.25
9Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV11.1010.6311.0511.10
10Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.580.000.0010.58
11Rosalie van der Knaap, ZEGVELDZV9.549.549.450.00

Jongens 1

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.8614.61 (p.r.)14.86 (p.r.)14.04
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS14.8214.1914.53 (p.r.)14.82 (p.r.)
3Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS14.6912.8714.69 (p.r.)14.49
4Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.8312.5413.830.00
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.7313.730.000.00
6Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8712.87
7Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV12.770.0012.7712.12
8Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.970.0011.970.00
9Thomas Meijer, ZegveldZV11.580.000.0011.58

Jongens 2

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mart van der Schaft, WoerdenZV13.0511.34 (p.r.)11.97 (p.r.)13.05 (p.r.)
2Tim Beukers, ZegveldZV12.7211.2511.1812.72 (p.r.)
3Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.6212.0812.5712.62
4Martin den Boer, WilnisSV12.1211.0111.7012.12
5Joël Nap, LinschotenLS11.739.8210.7911.73 (p.r.)
6Fynn van Niekerk, ZegveldZV11.3411.340.0010.46

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sanne Hoogenboom, LinschotenLS11.9311.62 (p.r.)11.67 (p.r.)11.93 (p.r.)
2Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.8311.4911.4011.83
3Tessa van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.0510.8011.0510.61
4Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.559.6410.5510.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond