Uitslag Tweekamp
Linschoten 20-08-1994

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With18.48
DamesMarja van Kooten13.15
JuniorenMarten J. v.d. Ploeg16.01
JongensFrederik Boersma14.90

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD18.4816.7118.48
2Johan Oldewarris, JonkersvaartGR17.5816.5417.58
3Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort17.4317.430.00
4Bjinse Wolters, BurgumBG16.9812.1816.98
5Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS16.5716.5715.64
6Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.2216.220.00
7Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD16.1315.1416.13
8Hendrik (Hotze) Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.9814.1515.98
9Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.9315.930.00
10Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.8315.8314.44
11Leo Roskam, LopikJV15.7815.4715.78
12Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.5415.5412.40
13Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS15.4615.4615.09
14Wybe Valkema, JoureJR15.3614.1515.36
15Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS15.2812.6515.28
16Eelco Tigchelaar, LopikJV15.270.0015.27
17Jos Meskers, Uitgeest15.2315.230.00
18Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV14.6813.3614.68

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.3515.3515.23
2Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR14.6514.6514.51
3Wim Roskam, OudewaterJV14.4514.1114.45
4Gerrit Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.2213.220.00
5Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV11.6711.670.00
6René van Maurik, LopikJV11.590.0011.59
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.1511.7013.15
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS12.8312.8312.21
3Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.7412.5912.74
4Flora Kamphof, WoerdenLS12.4712.4710.72
5Maartje de Jong, SchoonhovenVL11.1210.4511.12

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.0014.7216.00
2Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.5812.5715.58
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.2714.8315.27
4Patrick Severs, LinschotenLS14.6814.5614.68
5Martijn Kool, MontfoortLS14.6414.6413.94
6Florens Overbeek, BenschopPD13.1113.0413.11
7Arjan Roskam, GoudaJV12.8511.8812.85
8Pieter Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9014.90 (p.r.)0.00
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS14.6214.3014.62
3Wesley Schippers, WorkumHS14.1313.7214.13
4Johannes Haanstra, WorkumHS12.6612.660.00
5Geoffrey Schippers, WorkumHS12.6512.5612.65
6Emile Grosz, LinschotenLS12.4412.44 (p.r.)10.33
7Addy Brandwijk, Groot Ammers12.4212.420.00
8Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV12.2812.2811.82
9Stefan Nap, WoerdenLS11.1211.129.84
10Mark van de Werff, LinschotenLS9.899.459.89

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond