Uitslag Tweekamp
Zwaagwesteinde 21-08-1999

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAart de With17.15
DamesSjoukje Tjalma13.42
JuniorenEgon van Kammen16.87
JongensPieter Coehoorn16.47

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aart de With, BenschopPD17.1517.1517.0317.01
2Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS17.0616.6317.060.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.940.0015.1616.94
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.9213.0816.2316.92
5Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.870.000.0016.87
6Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.7616.7616.3415.93
7Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR16.4416.4415.090.00
8Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort16.3716.370.0016.15
9Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV16.280.0011.9016.28
10Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD16.0616.0615.6312.78
11Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG16.0516.050.000.00
12Ton Janson, Noordwijk15.890.000.0015.89
13Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.880.0015.88
14Anne Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.4813.9215.480.00
15Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.120.000.0015.12
16Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR14.9214.9214.9014.80
17Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV13.320.0013.320.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS13.420.0013.4211.88
2Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.4012.7813.2513.40
3Ineke Prins, EeBT12.7612.6012.0012.76
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.530.0012.5312.49
5Brenda Knijff, KamerikLS12.1912.1911.300.00
6Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.0911.4811.7012.09
7Johanna Tinga, HaarlemLS11.4511.450.000.00
8Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.8715.270.0016.87
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.7813.2516.780.00
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.750.0016.750.00
4Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG16.330.000.0016.33
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.0415.0816.0415.96
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS14.8314.5514.8313.28
7Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV14.3814.380.000.00
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1913.100.0014.19
9Rick Lodder, LinschotenLS13.5713.100.0013.57
10Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG12.650.0012.65

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.4716.4714.710.00
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.0414.9215.0413.45
3Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.4113.8513.8614.41 (p.r.)
4Rein Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.9613.960.0011.23
5Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG13.7913.790.000.00
6Michiel Boers, BenschopPD12.8610.060.0012.86
7Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS12.3412.340.000.00
8Ralph Schoormans, LopikJV12.140.000.0012.14

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond