Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 11-06-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt17.15
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.71
JuniorenHannes Scherjon15.93
JongensPiet Scherjon15.32

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.1517.1516.750.00
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.6416.640.0015.0412.8014.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1316.130.000.000.000.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.770.0015.7714.3414.220.00
5Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.650.0014.7915.65
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.430.0015.4315.39
7Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR14.8414.2514.4414.84
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.570.0013.9414.57

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.610.0015.6112.10
2Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR15.2115.210.000.00
3Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG14.330.000.0014.33
4Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.010.000.0014.01
5Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.850.000.0013.85
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT12.3312.330.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9014.2215.9010.6212.8513.53
2Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.1214.3715.1214.93
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.9813.8014.9810.87
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.7413.9214.7410.47
5Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.5214.520.0011.14
6Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.550.0013.5511.65
7Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR12.870.0012.870.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.7113.7112.1012.929.7411.80
2Ineke Prins, EeBT12.950.000.0012.950.0012.01
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.6811.5312.680.0010.670.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.3310.6812.3312.06
5Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR11.520.0011.520.00
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00
7Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS0.000.000.000.00
8Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.9315.6715.3415.3015.9315.25
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.8714.1615.3215.870.000.00
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.8115.0212.7115.7215.8115.81
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.5213.8714.8315.52
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS15.060.0015.060.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.7914.1314.7910.20
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.080.0013.6414.08
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ13.4313.4311.030.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.3215.320.000.000.000.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.9314.93 (p.r.)0.000.000.0012.94
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG13.8411.0813.5413.840.000.00
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI13.6313.1413.6313.43
5Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG13.3213.3212.7011.41
6Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR12.6212.260.0012.62
7Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT10.990.0010.990.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond