Uitslag Tweekamp
Joure 28-06-2003

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt17.58
DamesMargriet Kamphof14.23
JuniorenJaco de Groot16.77
JongensPiet Scherjon15.97

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.5816.1216.9316.87
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV17.2116.6115.8517.04
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.910.0016.9116.58
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.4615.990.0012.69
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.040.0016.040.00
6Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS15.8515.800.0015.03
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6015.6014.370.00
8Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.5815.580.000.00
9Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.4314.2515.2015.43
10Tino Leliveld, BodegravenLS15.3215.3213.6413.15
11Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.0512.030.0015.05
12Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0315.030.000.00
13Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.9714.9712.0014.77
14Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR14.7514.7514.000.00
15Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.2714.270.0011.33
16Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7113.7112.960.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.2313.3514.2313.21
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.600.000.0013.60
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.270.0010.7613.27
4Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.1813.1813.0712.90
5Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.8610.290.0012.86
6Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.610.0012.2012.48
7Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.9211.9211.390.00
8Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.0211.020.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV16.770.0015.7416.77
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.6314.580.0014.19
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9813.7015.98 (p.r.)0.00
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.760.0015.760.00
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.730.0015.730.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7215.7214.330.00
7Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.5314.0413.4214.86
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.3515.350.000.00
9Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.3015.3012.0014.42
10Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.2715.270.000.00
11Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.9213.6014.2314.92
12Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.5314.5313.970.00
13Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.3314.0114.3313.33
14Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7912.0913.79 (p.r.)11.60
15Jelle Schouten, LopikJV11.8610.9111.0611.86

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.970.0015.2315.97
2Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.7915.5813.6415.79
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG14.650.0014.65 (p.r.)0.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR13.8713.8711.680.00
5Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR13.7612.0613.5613.76
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.7612.690.0013.76
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS11.5111.5111.330.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond