Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 29-05-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt17.96
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.23
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.57
JongensBart Holtrop15.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.9616.9117.6017.960.0016.85
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.8316.570.0016.8312.7414.06
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.8013.7016.800.000.000.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.740.0016.7414.17
5Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7615.760.0013.44
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS14.490.000.0014.49
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS13.3513.350.000.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS13.1413.140.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, Akkrum16.4714.6013.7716.4713.000.00
2Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.0015.640.0016.00
3Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.8015.1715.8015.49
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.2313.980.0015.23
5Ronald v/d Berg, Grou14.8513.3014.8513.76
6Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS14.2114.210.0013.29

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2914.0814.2915.29
2Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.7412.4914.7411.92
3David Roorda, BurgumBG14.5313.4114.3214.53
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.4611.6314.460.00
5Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.3214.3213.9613.60
6Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.1814.1813.520.00
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.6812.6513.5813.68

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.2314.1412.8714.230.00
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.8313.5812.8313.280.0013.83
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.159.7413.1512.140.000.00
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.0012.0813.000.00
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.9412.9412.420.00
6Ineke Prins, EeBT12.8912.6412.2612.89
7Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.7211.720.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.5716.430.000.000.0017.57
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.010.0016.3617.01 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.1616.160.000.0014.300.00
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.0313.5311.7416.03
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS15.9415.6115.9414.71
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.9214.520.0015.92
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.6714.8215.670.00
8Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT14.3214.320.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.6914.1413.1413.7014.5915.69 (p.r.)
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.350.000.0015.3515.03
3Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.3213.7015.32 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR13.8813.880.0013.68
5Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS13.6313.000.0013.63 (p.r.)
6Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.3512.6013.350.00
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.1413.1412.6113.02
8Gerlof Lont, 0BG12.4212.420.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond