Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 24-07-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenEvert v/d Wal17.69
DamesAntke van der Wal14.61
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.13
JongensJacob Scherjon15.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.5215.8617.5216.0816.4216.14
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.340.0017.3412.2216.840.00
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.0016.0015.5614.65
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.7412.6115.7415.69
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.6915.6914.1815.68
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS14.7514.750.000.00
7Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG12.200.000.0012.20

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.6916.4917.2715.9012.2517.69
2Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.1014.5714.6716.1013.6515.43
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4512.5215.4513.25
4Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.1215.0512.3415.12
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.4414.1214.440.00
6Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR14.4114.410.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.2416.240.0012.370.0013.00
2Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS14.9914.4911.9514.99
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.8613.4714.8614.57
4David Roorda, BurgumBG14.4714.4711.040.00
5Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.2514.2512.380.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2314.230.0011.77
7Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.1911.9914.190.00
8Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.0914.0913.230.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antke van der Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.610.0012.7813.9014.610.00
2Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS13.430.000.0013.4312.230.00
3Ineke Prins, EeBT12.9212.9212.7512.740.000.00
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.0411.160.0012.04
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS11.920.0011.1911.92
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI9.219.219.170.00
7Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.1316.1416.100.0017.1316.91
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.110.000.0016.1917.11 (p.r.)15.33
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.8416.0314.9216.3116.8416.06
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9314.9315.0015.93
5Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT15.700.000.0015.70
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.7714.770.000.00
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.510.000.0014.51

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.200.0015.1214.4215.2014.53
2Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.1014.100.0013.3013.1012.52
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS13.7213.720.000.009.4712.35
4Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG13.5813.580.000.00
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI13.540.0013.540.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond