Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 14-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.17
DamesIneke Prins14.05
JuniorenPiet Scherjon17.15
JongensJacob Scherjon15.80

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.170.0013.1118.1717.0816.31
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.5717.4315.8016.690.0017.57
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.4817.1613.7417.0616.6217.48
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.0717.0116.150.0015.7517.07
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.4712.1112.8916.47
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.4616.3716.4612.43

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.9416.5616.9416.3513.0215.60
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.780.0015.7316.78
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.6616.660.000.00
4Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.5716.570.0016.08
5Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.2616.080.0016.26
6Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.2615.4216.260.00
7Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.7015.7013.9115.63
8Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.410.000.0015.41
9Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS15.260.000.0015.26

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR16.1016.100.000.00
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.9214.9615.4215.92
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.490.0015.4912.86
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.3815.380.000.00
5Rein Ketelaar, BolswardHS14.4913.8214.490.00
6Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG13.320.000.0013.32

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ineke Prins, EeBT14.0513.0412.860.0014.0512.44
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS13.7813.480.0013.4813.7813.66
3Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.5913.5212.1613.590.000.00
4Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.9812.9812.7812.58
5Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.630.000.0012.63
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.5211.970.0012.52
7Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS12.5010.0411.8712.50
8Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.2212.0412.220.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.1517.1514.360.000.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.7416.3815.480.000.0016.74
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.5415.6516.5415.6916.480.00
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.2516.250.0015.23
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.100.000.0016.10
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.0316.030.000.00
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.590.0015.5914.94
8Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT15.2915.2914.9514.52

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.800.0014.0714.8815.1915.80
2Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.1615.1614.940.0011.7411.64
3Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.1615.1614.7514.750.0014.46
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.6913.7914.6912.65
5Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.4213.6914.420.00
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.1113.530.0014.11
7Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR14.110.0011.7314.11
8Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.220.0012.8213.22

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond