Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 18-08-2004

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra18.26
DamesIneke Prins15.14
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.12
JongensJacob Scherjon16.28

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.2616.6612.4917.8218.2616.15
2Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.6216.3616.7717.5917.620.00
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.410.0017.4114.2612.9217.07
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.3117.3116.8516.8512.8016.03
5Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2813.7816.280.00
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.9415.940.000.00
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS13.540.000.0013.54

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3717.3716.220.000.0016.19
2Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.9715.4715.0315.97
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.500.000.0015.50
4Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.9114.910.000.00
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.1213.6314.1213.80
6Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS13.3213.320.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arnold Hoekstra, JoureJR15.130.0015.1315.12
2John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.0112.1515.0112.86
3Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.5114.280.0014.51
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.4914.490.0014.25

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ineke Prins, EeBT15.1413.4614.120.000.0015.14 (p.r.)
2Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS14.450.0014.4513.790.0013.74
3Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS13.9412.4513.710.0013.0013.94
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.999.9212.9911.85
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.4612.4612.2311.87
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.9710.960.0011.97
7Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR11.270.0011.270.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1216.9818.1213.330.0014.89
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.0817.0814.210.0015.780.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.8716.760.0016.8716.390.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.4215.4716.420.00
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.2615.680.0016.26 (p.r.)
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.840.000.0015.84
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.9914.990.000.00
8Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT14.9014.900.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.2815.4115.1312.0316.14 (p.r.)16.28 (p.r.)
2Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.7314.2213.8515.73 (p.r.)10.4813.80
3Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG15.060.0015.060.0014.660.00
4Dagmar Eeuwema, GrijpskerkGR14.470.0012.0414.47
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.2314.2313.9612.81
6Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.8012.8412.9713.80
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond