Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 18-06-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.17
DamesSjoukje Tjalma13.85
JuniorenOane Galama17.69
JongensJacob Scherjon16.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.170.0016.4118.170.000.00
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.7317.330.0016.5217.730.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.1315.9012.5517.1314.0214.29
4Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.0916.6613.6216.9717.090.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.9916.290.0016.990.0015.40
6Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.810.0014.9815.81
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG13.830.000.0013.83
8Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT16.2713.8316.270.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.3315.3314.1412.81
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.100.000.0015.10
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ14.2314.2312.270.00
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.8111.5614.8113.90
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.270.0013.7514.27
3Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.8213.8213.7612.53
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT13.7913.120.0013.79
5Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR12.8112.8112.3811.63

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS13.850.0013.570.0013.8512.59
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.629.8013.6213.070.000.00
3Ineke Prins, EeBT13.3412.3612.5713.3411.4613.07
4Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.8012.5411.7012.80
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.909.9711.4411.90
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.740.0011.740.00
7Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS11.430.0011.430.00
8Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.9210.2310.9210.47

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.6917.38 (p.r.)13.7117.69 (p.r.)16.8214.56
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0314.7817.0314.8315.4614.53
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.660.0016.3314.8916.6116.66
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.9013.3315.9015.75
5Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT15.6214.4915.6213.68
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.3911.5114.390.00
7Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG14.0111.690.0014.01
8Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG12.0711.7212.0711.80

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4013.8714.1515.2113.5416.40 (p.r.)
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.0513.0310.8915.050.0010.72
3Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.860.0014.8610.330.0013.60
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.1914.1913.700.00
5Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ14.120.0014.1213.97
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS13.9013.5511.9313.90
7Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.5712.5410.4213.57
8Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT13.2111.600.0013.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond