Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 12-07-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenReinder Steenbeek17.65
DamesSjoukje Tjalma14.51
JuniorenYsbrand Galama16.82
JongensJacob Scherjon16.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ17.6516.360.0017.65 (p.r.)0.0015.58
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.220.0017.2214.1015.630.00
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.710.0016.710.000.0016.38
4Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.4315.9016.430.000.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.1316.130.000.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.9615.960.000.00
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.0015.0012.9514.01
8Mark van Houten, SneekHS11.6311.630.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.270.000.0016.270.000.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.8015.2015.8015.15
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.6814.990.0015.68
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.2213.4415.220.00
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9913.6613.990.00
6Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ12.5512.550.0011.86
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT14.8414.020.0014.84
2Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.2712.2812.6514.27
3Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.220.0014.2211.82
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.1814.180.000.00
5Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.6313.6311.660.00
6Simme Schievink, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS14.510.000.0014.510.000.00
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.570.0012.2112.7913.5713.57
3Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR12.940.000.0012.940.000.00
4Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.7311.4412.7311.92
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.0712.0712.0611.66
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.820.0016.8215.7516.4216.32
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.750.0016.1216.7515.5415.62
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.350.0016.35 (p.r.)12.6115.0815.21
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.0616.0611.560.00
5Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT16.0313.8112.6416.03
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.910.0015.910.00
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.750.000.0015.75
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.5814.5614.580.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.000.000.0015.4211.7516.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.7213.7415.3110.9014.7415.72 (p.r.)
3Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.230.000.0015.030.0015.23
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.9714.0913.5514.97
5Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.5013.0714.500.00
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS14.4614.0711.7414.46
7Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ14.2214.2213.710.00
8Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.750.0013.750.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond