Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 13-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenKlaas Haanstra18.03
DamesSjoukje Tjalma15.56
JuniorenYsbrand Galama17.75
JongensHessel Zeinstra16.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.0317.1213.710.0014.3718.03
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0016.1017.9516.7317.6918.00
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.9816.8817.6915.2516.0817.98
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4816.4717.480.0016.0615.50
5Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.1713.1017.1714.1216.5112.27
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.8416.840.000.00
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.8615.1715.8515.86
8Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.7115.7114.220.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.0016.7017.0016.30
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.2515.2016.2516.08
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG16.1214.8816.120.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.0915.7716.0912.13
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.7815.440.0015.78
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.6815.6814.750.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5715.570.0015.14
8Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.2314.230.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.2115.210.000.00
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.9714.9714.9514.87
3Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ14.9113.420.0014.91
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.8613.5714.8614.75
5Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.4112.8214.4114.25
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.3314.330.0013.59
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.7412.1713.7412.13
8Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG12.9112.4512.1312.91

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS15.5614.0911.6015.56 (p.r.)13.320.00
2Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS14.2113.760.0011.5012.1314.21
3Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.710.0011.3313.71 (p.r.)0.0011.12
4Ineke Prins, EeBT13.659.7313.6512.82
5Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.2012.8513.2012.38
6Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT12.500.0012.500.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.4511.3412.450.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.7517.1417.750.0017.300.00
2Cor Brouwer, EastermarBT17.0314.3516.9515.2517.0316.89
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.8815.8416.8815.0016.410.00
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.790.0015.3016.79
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.3516.0516.0716.35
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.4612.8115.4611.05
7Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR14.7011.4913.6814.70
8Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.4414.0714.440.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.1614.9716.16 (p.r.)15.2214.4813.75
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.0915.919.5114.9415.7516.09
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.7212.8415.7214.6612.280.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.4015.4014.4613.66
5Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.8913.440.0014.89
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS14.8014.8013.9912.62
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG14.5914.590.0014.24
8Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ13.719.3313.2213.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond