Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 23-08-2005

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.26
DamesIneke Prins14.09
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.51
JongensJacob Scherjon16.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.2614.5117.5517.2718.2615.03
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.170.0018.1717.630.0016.93
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.3516.0717.350.000.0015.72
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.900.0016.9013.9913.0012.80
5Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.5216.520.0016.28
6Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.520.0015.1916.52
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.6315.630.0013.84
8Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.6412.7916.6412.9415.730.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.390.0015.5516.39
3Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.7613.0215.7612.40
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.480.0015.4814.92
5Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.620.0014.620.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.5313.3213.9114.53
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00
8Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.7315.730.000.00
2Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ15.7114.3815.71 (p.r.)13.98
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.720.0014.720.00
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.6913.000.0014.69
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.3614.0014.360.00
6Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.7912.2713.790.00
7Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT12.4712.2712.4712.12

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ineke Prins, EeBT14.0913.4413.4414.0814.090.00
2Anja Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR13.470.000.0013.4710.770.00
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.130.0012.1311.200.0011.75
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.9111.910.000.00
5Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS9.520.009.520.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.510.0017.2718.28 (p.r.)18.51 (p.r.)17.98
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.590.0016.9217.5916.8116.13
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.7814.6516.78 (p.r.)15.6411.3016.20
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.6716.3414.2816.67
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.070.0016.070.00
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR13.880.0013.880.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.8714.8415.7616.1816.8714.98
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.3513.6415.3510.350.000.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.0214.2815.0213.9213.500.00
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.0112.8014.6415.01
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS13.6813.680.000.00
6Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.760.0012.760.00
7Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ11.219.1511.2110.38
8Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond