Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 17-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama18.28
DamesJildou Postma12.52
JuniorenHannes Scherjon17.49
JongensJelle Douwe de Vries15.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2816.1916.5318.28 (p.r.)16.1518.05
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG17.9717.970.0017.7317.180.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.660.0013.6217.6617.150.00
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.5816.4516.7017.5816.8217.56
5Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.930.0016.930.000.000.00
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.7115.710.000.00
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS12.6812.680.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.290.000.0016.29
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.1916.1912.4414.24
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.6813.3315.0315.68
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.3913.8815.3913.37
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.070.000.0015.07
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.8214.820.0014.23
7Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT13.9512.370.0013.95
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.700.0014.0214.70
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.6314.1414.5614.63
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6113.9714.6114.42
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.400.0014.400.00
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.3413.7813.0314.34
6Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.050.0014.050.00
7Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.6612.630.0013.66
8Klaas Hoomans, IJlstIJ12.960.000.0012.96

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.5211.6512.5212.21
2Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.0911.0910.998.88
3Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.809.5310.800.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.4911.5017.490.0013.320.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.6516.6514.600.000.0016.40
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.9315.9314.4315.380.0014.69
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.7914.5815.7915.20
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.250.0015.250.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.7713.0914.770.00
7Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS13.030.0013.0312.49

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.8114.6915.8110.6214.740.00
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.7815.7815.4815.7011.2110.93
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.6313.4913.9914.8113.8515.63 (p.r.)
4Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.4013.4214.4014.08
5Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ14.210.000.0014.21
6Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG13.6912.7112.5013.69
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG10.720.0010.720.00
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond