Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 24-06-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.51
DamesNynke Galama13.10
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.47
JongensAlwin Fonk16.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.5117.170.000.0018.5117.98
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.0718.07 (p.r.)17.0916.980.0017.07
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.7814.2517.6217.780.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.070.000.0017.0716.2316.17
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.7116.5316.710.000.000.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.6715.8016.6716.670.000.00
7Evert van der Wal, WorkumHS15.860.000.0015.860.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.3717.1617.0913.6815.4317.37
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.4216.420.0016.230.000.00
3Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2616.2616.000.000.000.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.060.0016.0612.900.000.00
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.9014.4215.1215.900.000.00
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.6114.1015.6115.090.000.00
7Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.530.000.0015.530.000.00
8Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1314.480.0015.130.000.00
2Simme Schievink, KollumBT14.9814.6614.9814.150.000.00
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.2814.2614.2813.290.000.00
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.2714.2713.230.000.000.00
5Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.0913.6013.9714.090.000.00
6Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT12.020.000.0012.020.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS13.1013.1011.3712.270.0012.87
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.9412.4011.4212.9412.360.00
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.6312.4012.630.000.000.00
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.2211.2211.140.000.000.00
5Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.2210.0211.2210.830.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.4717.4518.470.0018.290.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0115.5116.1017.010.0013.48
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.9316.7315.8216.8115.4316.93
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.1614.7214.6816.160.000.00
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.6814.5215.6812.190.000.00
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.3412.6214.7415.340.000.00
7Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.8514.850.000.000.000.00
8Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI14.580.0014.580.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.5315.6613.3815.8716.53 (p.r.)11.20
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.4216.42 (p.r.)12.4413.5113.8012.82
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.7115.71 (p.r.)0.000.000.0010.04
4Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ15.2114.7814.2415.210.000.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.8514.8114.8514.800.000.00
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.5114.5114.2512.430.000.00
7Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.5114.51 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.4714.4714.270.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond