Overzicht dagtitels

2e klasse

 NaamAantal titelsSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Nicole Uitman110110000
2Oane Galama8800000
3Sjoerd Kramer7004300
4Alwin Fonk7700000
5Hilde v/d Weij7000070
6Tsjebbe Galema6600000
7Manon Koehoorn6000060
8Jake van Dam6402000
9Corné de Regt6006000
10Rianne de Regt5000050
11Paul van Meijeren5500000
12Hanna Stigter5000050
13Lorenzo Boele5000500
14Doriene de Vos-de Wit4040000
15Inger Haanstra4000040
16Davy de Wit4004000
17Antsje Draijer4040000
18Theo van Kooten4400000
19Auke Zijlstra4004000
20Minne Smit4004000
21Marrit v/d Wal4040000
22Benny v/d Ploeg4400000
23Niek Faassen4400000
24Bram van den Berg4400000
25Egbert Hazewindus4004000
26Germ Terpstra4000400
27Douwina de Jong4040000
28Lisanne Kroon4000040
29Hindrik Westra4001300
30Kyrill van Veen3001200
31Femke Brouwer3030000
32Fimke v/d Haring3000030
33Folkert Veldstra3003000
34Femke Groenhof3000030
35Lieke Stolwijk3000030
36Anna Kramer3030000
37Julia van Eijk3030000
38Douwe Abma3000300
39Mark van der Horst3000300
40Joost van Weelden3000300
41Siem Lefferts3003000
42Henrieke Wijnstra3000030
43Gerbrich Steensma3030000
44Janneke Wittermans3030000
45Jitse Postma2000200
46Eline Kastelein2000020
47Floris van Elzakker2200000
48Remko Tamminga2000200
49Bram den Hartogh2002000
50Cynthia Stigter2000020
51Evert Zijlstra2000200
52Jelle Timmerman2002000
53Marlinda Cluistra2020000
54Werner Kamphof2200000
55Freerk v/d Werff2200000
56Ties Meijer2000200
57Naomi Bergman2020000
58Dytmer v/d Wal2002000
59Mare Dijkstra2020000
60Wytse Steensma2000200
61Annemarie van Schaik2020000
62Casper Bogaard2000200
63Anna-Jet Leyenaar2020000
64Ronald van Bemmel2200000
65Jelte Folkertsma2000200
66Leonie de Regt2020000
67Teus Korevaar2200000
68Roza Verburg2000020
69Lisanne Cazant2000020
70Suzanne Mulder2000020
71Gwen van Dam2010010
72Hanneke Westert2000020
73Aise Jan Jongsma2000200
74Marike Jansen2000020
75Rymke Prins2020000
76Jorn Kamphof2000200
77Jasper Henstra2002000
78Anneke Broersma2020000
79Berber de Vries2000020
80Wijnan van Ingen2002000
81Stijn Overbeek2002000
82Harm van der Vlist2200000
83Jelmer de Jong2000200
84Jelle Hendrik Kampen2000200
85Twan Kastelein2000200
86Lennart Baas1001000
87Silvan Bouma1001000
88Douwe Jens Steensma1001000
89Roy Velis1000100
90Ruben van Eijk1000100
91Tessa Kramer1010000
92Rixt v/d Goot1000010
93Reymon Tukker1000100
94Eling Zijlstra1000100
95Meike Zijderlaan1000010
96Geert van Ingen1100000
97Nynke Hoogland1000010
98Chantal Koehoorn1010000
99Matthieu van Vuuren1001000
100Karsten Klarenbeek1000100
101Scott Ottingh1001000
102Wiebren Schukken1001000
103Ratja Bleijenberg1000100
104Boaz Vreman1001000
105Marco Koopmans1001000
106René Braaksma1100000
107Riemer Durk Krol1000100
108Elise Boer1000010
109Liesbeth de Groot - de With1010000
110Gerben van Schaik1001000
111Roef Eijzenga1000100
112Rick Cazant1000100
113Sietse Hazewindus1001000
114Thys Jan Bootsma1001000
115Aron Verburg1001000
116Hidde van Dam1000100
117Remco de Ruijter1000100
118Carina den Hartogh1010000
119Niels van der Kroef1100000
120Eimert van Ingen1000100
121Michiel Zijlstra1000100
122Sjoerd Hobma1100000
123Auke de Wit1001000
124Folkert Heida1100000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond