Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse124.5221.7921.3921.3920.7719.7419.4419.43
2Thomas van MiddenTopklasse116.2720.9819.7119.1919.1618.9018.3318.20
3Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse115.9520.6419.7819.4818.9118.7218.4218.16
4Rian BaasTopklasse115.0119.6219.5319.4819.0218.7318.6318.52
5Wouter van MiddenTopklasse113.6020.1219.1119.1018.6518.6218.0017.26
6Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse113.1319.6619.3418.7818.6818.6018.07
7Sander van VlietTopklasse110.4219.3219.2318.5318.3817.5117.4517.18
8Ricardo FaaijTopklasse107.8118.6118.1018.0717.8817.5917.5617.30
9Richard van BemmelTopklasse105.5819.4118.8016.9616.9516.7616.7016.59
10Maik BackxTopklasse102.7518.1817.5117.0717.0616.7916.1415.83
11Jan-Willem de GrootTopklasse101.1017.6717.6717.3117.1015.9115.4415.11
12Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse100.3717.1616.9316.7716.7416.6316.1416.01
13Jos van der VlistTopklasse 99.2518.2416.8516.7316.1715.9015.3614.87
14Arie Jan van der VlistTopklasse 98.1117.5316.9816.6416.6115.7514.600.00
15Arno BaasTopklasse 97.1817.4616.8916.8015.9015.3214.81
16Ronald van BemmelA 90.9915.6815.5515.3115.2614.9114.28
17Gerben van SchaikA 90.2216.7716.1215.6014.8814.5212.33
18Niels van der KroefA 89.4815.7415.3715.0814.5314.3814.3812.98
19Niels LeveringA 87.9815.9515.2114.5814.2814.0313.9313.87
20Harm van der VlistA 87.8515.0414.9714.6214.6014.3414.28
21Hans van EijkB 83.7114.3814.2314.1913.7313.5913.5912.96
22Teus KorevaarTopklasse 80.2617.6815.9215.8115.5715.28
23Bram van den BergA 76.3915.7115.2815.2015.1115.09
24Reinier RietveldB 68.8014.6214.5413.8212.9712.85
25Floris van ElzakkerA 59.6015.2115.1915.1614.04
26Paul van MeijerenTopklasse 52.4018.0317.5916.78
27Hidde KiersB 51.8214.6213.3611.9811.86
28Rick BoerB 51.6813.8213.4113.2311.220.00
29Christiaan de WithB 43.2714.9714.5513.75
30Peter Jan VerdooldB 42.4114.8314.1313.45
31Paul NapB 39.9813.7513.3912.84
32Jake van DamA 32.1516.1815.97
33Gerwin van VlietB 29.3215.8013.52
34Job den HollanderA 16.6116.61
35Matthijs OosteromB 14.5414.54
36Arie van der KnaapB 14.3014.30
37Maarten SlobB 12.5512.55

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas - van RooijenTopklasse 92.3416.5816.1815.9215.0314.7013.9313.34
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse 85.9115.0614.9814.7214.2113.5113.4313.32
3Demi GrootheddeTopklasse 81.8214.4114.3113.6913.5013.0512.8612.53
4Joriene BaasTopklasse 79.1114.8013.8213.1012.9212.4712.0011.50
5Lizanne SchiltTopklasse 76.1613.4412.8912.7812.6212.4411.9911.70
6Brenda BaarsTopklasse 73.9112.5012.4512.4212.3612.1412.0411.95
7Liesbeth de Groot - de WithTopklasse 73.7812.9812.4612.2512.1412.0711.8811.64
8Nicole UitmanTopklasse 72.0413.2612.1912.0111.9911.5811.01
9Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 69.0114.6213.9913.7813.4313.19
10Kathy BaarsA 68.3112.0211.4911.3711.3611.3010.7710.37
11Naomi BergmanA 67.2611.5311.4811.4511.0710.8810.85
12Marlinda CluistraA 67.0311.5011.4311.3211.3011.0310.4510.23
13Julia van EijkTopklasse 64.9413.6513.6113.1912.6411.85
14Gwen van DamA 64.5811.4511.2810.7910.5910.4510.029.69
15Leonie de RegtA 58.1212.0011.9011.6611.6210.94
16Carina den HartoghTopklasse 52.1013.4613.2613.0412.34
17Iris MulderTopklasse 38.7313.1912.9512.59
18Eline DuurkoopTopklasse 27.1613.6513.51
19Annemarie van SchaikA 22.3611.4410.92
20Kristel UitmanA 22.1311.3510.78

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse116.0120.3820.2620.0919.3818.2217.6817.53
2Lucas van EijkTopklasse109.4419.1318.4118.2618.2217.8217.6017.12
3Daniel CluistraTopklasse105.0219.1818.0817.4517.2116.5516.5516.49
4Chris AnkerTopklasse103.8817.8117.7817.6517.0716.9016.6716.12
5Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse102.4118.1717.3217.1616.9016.5616.3015.65
6Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse102.2817.6317.2217.0917.0416.9016.4016.37
7Timon de HaayTopklasse101.3517.5717.3817.1816.7716.3716.0815.48
8Wijnan van IngenTopklasse 98.9517.4717.4316.6416.0715.8215.5214.48
9Corné de RegtA 93.5415.8515.8215.8115.6815.2715.1114.79
10Stijn OverbeekA 84.0414.9114.8714.0613.9613.8712.37
11Bram den HartoghA 82.4914.5814.5313.8213.6713.1112.7812.13
12Boaz VremanA 77.6113.4413.2312.9412.7412.6412.6211.75
13Gerco van OortA 64.7213.1813.0613.0512.9212.51
14Lorenzo BoeleA 42.2014.7714.1013.33
15Scott OttinghA 28.5915.0313.56
16Mathijs VerslootA 28.3514.5713.78
17Aron VerburgA 27.8314.1213.710.00
18Davy de WitA 14.9914.99
19Jelle TimmermanA 14.5514.55
20Lennart BaasA 14.0814.08
21Gijs de KruijfA 13.4513.45
22Sander VoornA 12.1112.11

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Guus HooglandTopklasse101.3417.8217.1617.0316.8616.4216.0515.97
2Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse100.5217.2317.0916.6516.6416.5616.3516.21
3Roy VelisTopklasse 98.5817.1516.5516.3916.3316.1915.9715.60
4Mark van der HorstTopklasse 96.7617.0516.7316.1316.0615.8514.9414.56
5Hidde van DamTopklasse 94.3016.3416.2915.8315.6615.4014.7814.08
6Eimert van IngenTopklasse 88.7215.7915.7114.9714.7513.7613.74
7Ties MeijerTopklasse 88.3015.8215.3315.0414.5314.1013.4812.68
8Roef EijzengaTopklasse 88.0015.3515.3014.9114.7714.2713.4013.24
9Casper BogaardA 81.8214.8514.4513.8513.5712.7212.3812.30
10Remco de RuijterA 81.5214.7113.8413.6613.3213.1412.8512.80
11Reymon TukkerA 81.1514.0013.9813.8513.3913.0612.8712.30
12Rick CazantA 77.7614.3213.7213.5413.3012.2510.630.00
13Joost van WeeldenA 75.8713.8513.2512.5512.1512.1111.9611.43
14Harmen Bogaard*B 74.3512.7412.6712.5912.4912.2311.6311.50
15Lute van DamA 73.8613.3013.2312.6511.7911.7011.19
16Rino AnkerB 73.5012.5712.3412.3312.3012.0011.96
17Wieger van der VaartB 72.8312.4612.2312.2012.1312.1111.70
18Wessel SchenkB 72.6613.0412.3112.1511.9011.6311.63
19Chris LodderB 71.9012.5412.2912.2911.8611.7811.1410.72
20Ruben BezuijenB 70.9513.2412.3712.2911.3210.9510.78
21Willard SchepB 70.1112.1512.0611.7411.6211.4311.11
22Jonathan TimmerarendsB 69.6912.4812.0611.5611.2311.2011.16
23Ferran Houdijk*C 68.1311.7211.5611.5211.4010.9710.9610.69
24Rick van der WindC 67.7312.3711.8911.1410.9410.8010.5910.09
25Adriaan LokhorstC 63.8511.2410.8510.5210.4710.4510.32
26Harvey van DamC 57.6512.1911.8411.4211.1811.02
27Jorian Kastelein*C 56.1112.3811.1611.0610.7910.72
28Arien Kastelein*C 52.6511.1210.8310.5410.459.71
29Ruben van EijkA 52.0714.3413.4513.0211.26
30Karsten KlarenbeekB 50.1912.7912.6012.4612.34
31Jelle de BruinB 48.6212.2712.1612.1512.04
32Ratja BleijenbergC 46.9012.0911.7311.6111.47
33Daan RietveldC 45.5511.4611.4411.4011.25
34Bram KoolC 32.4511.1410.7910.52
35Twan KasteleinA 30.6115.5115.10
36Jorn KamphofB 13.2213.22
37Matt SteenvoordenC 10.6110.61

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Suzanne MulderTopklasse 76.1113.1712.8112.6512.6112.5012.3712.33
2Thalina van der WindTopklasse 75.5113.0813.0012.6112.3912.3012.1311.69
3Rianne de RegtTopklasse 75.4413.0812.6812.4812.4612.4012.3412.13
4Laura MaaijenTopklasse 75.1513.8212.8212.7912.1312.0111.5811.32
5Eline KasteleinTopklasse 71.1212.8112.0011.8711.6011.4911.3511.06
6Lieke StolwijkA 67.0112.1711.8511.5310.8110.4710.18
7Moniek van VlietA 65.3511.4011.3011.0810.8010.6410.13
8Hanna StigterA 64.7111.2511.1511.0110.5710.4310.30
9Meike ZijderlaanTopklasse 61.0512.6012.4612.3011.9111.78
10Mendy KoolA 41.4210.8010.6910.079.86
11Danielle de JongA 31.4910.9110.5810.00
12Lisanne KroonA 23.5911.8711.72
13Roza VerburgA 21.5210.8210.70
14Elise BoerA 19.4710.019.46
15Floortje HijmanA 10.5410.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond