Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse145.4421.7921.3921.3920.7720.2120.1519.74
2Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse142.6121.2820.9820.6420.5819.8019.7819.55
3Thomas van MiddenTopklasse141.1721.1520.9820.2920.1419.7119.5719.33
4Rian BaasTopklasse139.8221.3820.4620.0819.6219.5319.4819.27
5Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse134.2019.7519.6619.3919.3418.7818.6818.60
6Wouter van MiddenTopklasse133.3220.1219.1819.1119.1018.6518.6218.54
7Sander van VlietTopklasse128.9419.3219.2318.5318.3818.3117.6617.51
8Ricardo FaaijTopklasse128.6618.8918.6118.5018.2718.1718.1218.10
9Maik BackxTopklasse128.5219.6618.8718.4618.1817.9317.7217.70
10Paul van MeijerenA128.1319.0318.8018.5618.4918.0317.6317.59
11Richard van BemmelTopklasse127.8119.4118.8018.1918.0917.9417.7217.66
12Jos van der VlistTopklasse126.0218.9018.6918.2418.1617.6017.5816.85
13Jan-Willem de GrootTopklasse121.0517.6717.6717.4717.3117.1017.0816.75
14Arie Jan van der VlistA118.6617.5317.3816.9816.9416.6416.6116.58
15Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse118.5517.2717.1617.0316.9316.7716.7416.65
16Arno BaasA118.2617.4617.2817.0316.8916.8016.7816.02
17Jake van DamA115.9217.1016.8716.6916.6316.4816.1815.97
18Teus KorevaarA113.7717.6817.0015.9215.9115.8815.8115.57
19Gerben van SchaikA113.2016.7716.6716.5216.1716.1215.6015.35
20Bram van den BergA110.1216.1316.0415.7415.7315.7115.4315.34
21Niels van der KroefA110.0916.3716.3615.7415.5415.4715.3715.24
22Ronald van BemmelA108.8015.8915.7415.6815.5515.3715.3115.26
23Floris van ElzakkerA108.7616.5715.5615.4415.4015.3915.2115.19
24Niels LeveringA107.5416.3315.9515.2415.2115.0314.9014.88
25Christiaan de WithA107.1816.3315.5015.3315.3215.0914.9714.64
26Harm van der VlistA105.8115.5715.5515.0715.0414.9914.9714.62
27Peter Jan VerdooldA104.9515.7715.5315.3014.8314.6214.6014.30
28Reinier RietveldA103.1215.4115.0514.6714.6214.5414.5114.32
29Arie van der KnaapA102.7715.2115.1215.1114.9414.5814.3013.51
30Hans van EijkA 99.1714.8014.3814.2314.1914.0113.8313.73
31Paul NapA 96.7314.3014.0414.0213.7513.6513.5813.39
32Rick BoerA 94.2914.5413.8213.4113.2713.2313.0912.93
33Hidde KiersA 93.1914.6213.3613.2813.2712.9712.8512.84
34Gerwin van VlietA 44.4015.8015.0813.52
35Wander PostmaA 37.1112.6212.4812.01
36Job den HollanderA 30.6216.6114.01
37Geert van IngenA 29.7815.4114.37
38Theo van KootenTopklasse 15.0315.03
39Matthijs OosteromA 14.5414.54
40Maarten SlobA 12.5512.55

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas0112.5216.7116.5816.3716.1815.9215.4215.34
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse105.4215.4915.2415.0615.0414.9814.8914.72
3Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse102.6915.9014.8714.7014.6214.6114.0013.99
4Demi GrootheddeTopklasse100.8215.2415.0314.4114.3114.1414.0013.69
5Joriene BaasTopklasse 97.5914.8014.7014.1713.8213.5713.4113.12
6Julia van EijkTopklasse 96.0514.1613.9713.8613.6513.6113.4413.36
7Lizanne SchiltA 93.9013.8213.5013.4713.4413.4113.3712.89
8Carina den HartoghA 93.8213.7813.5013.4613.4113.3013.2613.11
9Doriene de Vos-de WitTopklasse 90.3813.7813.3113.1912.8312.7212.3512.20
10Iris MulderA 90.3613.5013.3213.1912.9512.8612.5911.95
11Brenda BaarsA 89.9013.4113.3312.9912.7812.5012.4512.44
12Nicole UitmanA 87.0813.2612.8312.4412.3412.1912.0112.01
13Liesbeth de Groot - de WithA 86.8212.9812.4612.4512.3312.2512.2112.14
14Marlinda CluistraTopklasse 84.8812.7812.6112.2211.9811.8711.7711.65
15Leonie de RegtA 83.4412.7612.1712.0011.9011.6611.6211.33
16Kathy BaarsA 83.0013.1312.0211.8511.7711.4911.3711.37
17Naomi BergmanA 81.0511.8111.7711.6811.5311.4811.4511.33
18Gwen van Dam0 80.6111.7911.5411.5211.4511.4511.4411.42
19Annemarie van SchaikA 79.6611.7211.6211.5911.4411.2511.1210.92
20Kristel UitmanA 53.3611.3510.8410.7810.2710.12
21Eline Duurkoop0 27.1613.6513.51
22Elsina van der KnaapA 20.5710.629.95
23Jennieke QuaakA 10.0710.07

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse140.2420.3820.2620.1420.0920.0419.7419.59
2Lucas van Eijk132.5119.6619.4919.1318.8318.7318.4118.26
3Daniel CluistraTopklasse128.0819.1818.8218.7318.0817.9217.8217.53
4Chris AnkerTopklasse127.1218.5618.4918.3418.2017.9417.8117.78
5Timon de HaayTopklasse122.6018.1217.9617.5717.3817.2217.1817.17
6Wijnan van IngenTopklasse121.8017.9317.8917.4717.4317.2617.1816.64
7Bas van Leeuwen121.7618.1717.3517.3217.3017.2517.2117.16
8Matthieu van VuurenA121.2017.7217.6317.3817.2217.1217.0917.04
9Corné de RegtTopklasse111.4416.3016.1215.8515.8215.8115.8015.74
10Stijn OverbeekTopklasse105.1615.7215.2615.0814.9114.9114.8714.41
11Bram den HartoghA101.9114.9614.9514.5814.5314.3414.3314.22
12Aron VerburgA101.5415.9715.0214.8314.6714.1213.7113.22
13Gerco van OortA 96.4214.2714.2714.0313.8213.4813.3713.18
14Boaz VremanA 95.3014.2513.7713.5513.5313.5313.4413.23
15Scott Ottingh0 84.6715.5715.0314.2113.8313.5612.47
16Lorenzo BoeleA 84.1614.7714.1014.0213.9913.9513.33
17Mathijs VerslootA 42.2414.5713.8913.78
18Sander VoornA 38.4513.3113.0312.11
19Davy de WitA 29.7914.9914.80
20Jelle TimmermanA 28.4314.5513.88
21Lennart BaasA 27.6914.0813.61
22Gijs de KruijfA 26.4313.4512.98

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Guus HooglandTopklasse122.0417.8817.8217.5517.3917.1617.1217.12
2Roy VelisTopklasse121.1617.8117.7417.3317.2617.1517.0416.83
3Harmen Timmerarends120.2317.7017.4717.2317.0916.9216.9116.91
4Mark van der Horst119.5117.6517.5217.1317.0516.9116.7316.52
5Hidde van Dam117.6017.7117.5717.0016.4216.3416.2916.27
6Roef Eijzenga112.2416.6716.4216.1916.0515.9615.6015.35
7Ties Meijer109.4716.6915.8215.6215.5315.4015.3315.08
8Eimert van IngenA108.7016.5515.7915.7115.4915.2714.9714.92
9Casper Bogaard0106.1316.0915.2915.1914.9314.9114.8714.85
10Jorn KamphofA103.2715.3315.2615.0714.9214.7214.1413.83
11Rick CazantTopklasse101.5315.3814.7614.7014.4514.3214.2013.72
12Remco de Ruijter0100.9414.7114.6314.4614.3614.3614.2614.16
13Ruben van EijkA100.6314.7614.6514.4414.3414.2714.2013.97
14Reymon TukkerTopklasse 98.6415.9114.0013.9813.9413.8513.5113.45
15Joost van WeeldenTopklasse 96.4014.7114.3513.8513.5913.4313.2513.22
16Harmen BogaardA 95.1914.6213.9013.9013.4513.3313.2512.74
17Chris LodderA 94.2914.6913.8013.7713.3513.1312.9012.65
18Wessel SchenkTopklasse 94.2813.8213.7313.6913.6213.2013.1813.04
19Lute van DamA 92.3814.3213.9413.3013.2312.7312.6512.21
20Rino Anker 91.0813.5713.4612.9412.9312.8412.7712.57
21Ruben BezuijenTopklasse 90.0113.6413.2412.8912.8712.7112.3712.29
22Karsten KlarenbeekTopklasse 89.8913.1513.0112.9012.7912.7812.6612.60
23Jelle de BruinA 89.4313.1813.0613.0512.9012.8012.2712.17
24Harvey van DamA 89.3813.3112.9012.8012.7212.7012.5712.38
25Ratja BleijenbergTopklasse 88.7112.9812.8712.7812.7212.7112.3912.26
26Jonathan TimmerarendsA 87.1212.9812.6212.5012.4812.2812.2012.06
27Wieger van der VaartA 85.9112.4612.4112.3712.2312.2012.1312.11
28Rick van der WindA 85.9112.8512.3712.2712.2112.1812.1311.90
29Ferran HoudijkB 85.8512.9212.7012.3412.1912.1611.8211.72
30Willard SchepA 84.6912.3812.1912.1512.0612.0212.0111.88
31Matt SteenvoordenA 83.5512.7612.4312.1412.0611.5111.3911.26
32Daan RietveldB 82.4112.2412.1911.9411.7411.4611.4411.40
33Jorian KasteleinB 82.1812.6812.3811.9011.4811.3511.2311.16
34Arien KasteleinB 81.9212.8912.1111.6211.5611.3511.2711.12
35Adriaan LokhorstB 79.4711.8411.6711.6011.2611.2411.0110.85
36Bram KoolB 78.0511.7811.2911.1411.1011.0710.8810.79
37Twan KasteleinA 46.8616.2515.5115.10
38Wesley KuyfA 46.7312.3212.0111.4410.96
39Gijs KoolC 41.4310.6210.4910.389.94
40Onno VerdouwC 32.8611.4711.0410.35
41Bjorn BremerC 24.7012.5112.19
42Stan van der BasB 21.2712.029.25

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Laura Maaijen 95.1213.9113.8313.8213.5513.5313.3513.13
2Suzanne MulderTopklasse 92.6314.2113.4613.1713.1013.0412.8412.81
3Thalina van der WindTopklasse 91.6114.2513.1513.0813.0012.8712.6512.61
4Rianne de RegtA 90.9913.5713.4213.1013.0812.6812.6612.48
5Eline KasteleinA 86.5912.8112.7312.5512.4812.1412.0011.88
6Lieke StolwijkTopklasse 86.4012.5812.5612.3612.2612.2512.2212.17
7Moniek van VlietTopklasse 85.9712.8312.5512.5412.4812.3411.7211.51
8Lisanne KroonTopklasse 83.4212.2812.1511.9311.8711.8511.7211.62
9Hanna StigterA 79.6712.0411.7211.2711.2511.1611.1511.08
10Roza VerburgTopklasse 79.4911.8911.7911.5711.3411.2610.8210.82
11Floortje HijmanTopklasse 78.5211.6711.4711.4711.3811.3810.6110.54
12Elise BoerA 74.8411.2411.0210.9610.6510.4710.2710.23
13Mendy KoolA 72.7010.9210.8010.6910.5010.079.869.86
14Meike ZijderlaanA 61.0512.6012.4612.3011.9111.78
15Danielle de JongA 52.0410.9110.6010.5810.009.95
16Lisanne CazantTopklasse 32.8711.2011.0410.63
17Stijn EijzengaA 31.3110.7810.3610.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond