Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 08-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.55
DamesJildou Postma13.04
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.30
JongensHilbert Steenbeek16.56

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.550.0017.5218.550.0018.09
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.9717.970.0017.4717.660.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.7917.7916.3917.370.0016.03
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.0517.050.000.000.000.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.1115.3216.110.00
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.900.0015.7915.90

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.6615.3015.7816.660.000.00
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.5616.5615.3216.27
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.850.0014.7215.85
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.4615.4615.120.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.9614.7615.96 (p.r.)0.00
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.6614.1515.6612.27
3John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.3914.5113.5015.39
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1114.1815.1114.81
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.8013.7714.800.00
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.1913.9314.1912.94
7Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.900.0013.4913.90
8Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.7713.770.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.0412.400.0011.7013.049.65
2Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.860.000.0012.86 (p.r.)12.0812.40
3Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.360.0012.260.0012.3612.09
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.1211.7011.1912.12
5Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.3610.9411.360.00
6Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.809.7910.800.00
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.6310.639.579.89

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3015.3717.9518.3018.0917.83
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.9616.6214.5016.960.0015.06
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1114.7116.0316.110.0015.29
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.5915.5015.590.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.5313.3015.5315.04
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.4514.9515.4215.45
7Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.4814.4814.390.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.5614.1115.6616.56 (p.r.)15.340.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4815.590.0016.480.000.00
3Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.2915.2915.1313.910.0014.81
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.290.0015.290.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.2314.4314.9615.23
6Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.0715.0015.0714.20
7Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG14.4512.8713.4914.45
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.3613.3611.990.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond