Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zwaagwesteinde 11-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.04
DamesJildou Postma13.54
JuniorenThomas Helmholt17.39
JongensAlwin Fonk16.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.040.0017.8319.0416.4116.43
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.9217.9216.670.0017.5415.71
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.4113.7017.4116.4016.650.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.340.0016.2317.1412.7217.34
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.0017.0014.6316.8213.730.00
6Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.440.000.0016.44
7Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS13.630.0013.630.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.9515.9514.6214.40
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.9215.9215.9015.92
3Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS15.3915.3913.3712.08
4Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.2415.240.0012.86
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.150.000.0015.15

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.3014.240.0015.30
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2814.1814.8515.28
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.090.0014.4015.09
4Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.9514.2414.950.00
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.8114.810.000.00
6John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.8014.6713.7614.80
7Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.540.000.0014.54
8Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT12.820.0012.820.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5411.970.0010.2410.4313.54
2Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.9210.1411.6511.929.6511.92
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.8011.380.000.0011.800.00
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.9210.3810.9210.09
5Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.080.0010.0310.08
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI9.700.000.009.70
7Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.3915.940.0017.3916.960.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.2914.9316.6517.2916.7015.19
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.4413.9016.25 (p.r.)16.44 (p.r.)0.0015.46
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.0916.0915.700.00
5Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.650.0016.2413.3116.4316.65 (p.r.)
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.9715.9715.640.0015.260.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.8515.8515.020.000.0012.06
4Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG14.8414.840.000.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.520.000.0014.52
6Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.5913.5912.3612.64
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond