Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 26-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.30
DamesJanneke Noordmans14.10
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.83
JongensAlwin Fonk17.48

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.3017.950.0017.9018.3016.94
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2913.2915.6718.2917.4917.88
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG18.0717.5218.0713.2516.6213.88
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.7116.5917.7117.640.0013.72
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.290.0016.7117.29
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.1016.3817.1016.78
7Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.8715.5716.6016.87
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.900.0015.900.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.740.000.0017.7415.9815.75
2Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT17.4415.4317.44 (p.r.)0.00
3Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.9716.970.000.00
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.620.0015.1015.62
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4115.070.0015.41
6Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.3814.290.0015.38
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.2915.2914.4512.97

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.3716.37 (p.r.)12.1315.18
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.2614.9616.260.00
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.6815.680.0015.16
4Rudi Walta, WorkumHS15.3515.3514.990.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.2114.3415.2112.24
6Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG15.0014.3515.000.00
7Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.4512.7114.450.00
8John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde14.2613.0614.2613.45

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG14.100.0012.4013.2712.5814.10 (p.r.)
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.6912.1611.710.0012.690.00
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.310.0012.310.0011.4510.77
4Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.9011.9010.9511.63
5Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.4511.0411.450.00
6Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.5110.3010.4410.51
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.4810.3510.1410.48

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8318.2014.7414.9418.7018.83
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.7017.70 (p.r.)16.110.0014.8917.22
3Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI17.0115.7917.01 (p.r.)0.0015.730.00
4Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.7916.28 (p.r.)16.79 (p.r.)0.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.7316.5715.9916.73
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4915.1316.490.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.6513.1115.3015.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.4814.8515.1116.2117.48 (p.r.)0.00
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.9214.9115.9215.1815.2114.58
3Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.5910.3115.590.0015.4015.09
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.160.0015.1614.30
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.7813.0314.780.00
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.7613.5812.1814.76

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond