Uitslag Jubileumwedstrijd
Winsum 19-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.13
DamesJildou Postma13.99
JuniorenHannes Scherjon18.37
JongensAlwin Fonk17.34

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.1318.6820.13 (p.r.)18.670.0017.95
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.0616.7319.06 (p.r.)17.800.0018.66
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.5011.6017.7218.500.000.00
4Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS18.3518.3517.520.0017.700.00
5Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.2017.4818.200.0017.660.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.1918.1916.8217.90
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1818.0718.1818.18
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.8816.3016.0217.88
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7715.8617.77 (p.r.)16.72
10Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.440.000.0017.44
11Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.3117.3115.7212.94
12Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.280.0017.25 (p.r.)17.28 (p.r.)
13Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.9516.6316.950.00
14Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.950.0014.1716.95
15Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.9316.9316.8514.26
16Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.8015.9016.8016.57
17Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.6613.6714.2416.66
18Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.6515.2016.65 (p.r.)13.85
19Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.3416.3415.6015.23
20Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.450.0015.450.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.9912.7513.990.0012.9912.92
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7512.7913.4413.270.0013.75
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3412.8413.3412.6612.900.00
4Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.1912.7612.8113.19
5Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.7212.720.0011.93
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7112.7112.420.00
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.7112.3912.2412.71
8Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.7012.3712.7012.18
9Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.4111.8612.2512.41
10Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3718.3716.7718.3616.5718.17
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8217.820.000.000.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.660.000.0016.7717.660.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.170.0016.5917.17 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.8012.550.0016.800.0015.97
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.6616.6615.0215.48
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4211.4316.420.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.400.000.0016.40
9Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.090.0016.0916.03
10Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.0316.0315.0815.51
11Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.970.0015.970.00
12Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.460.0015.4615.21
13Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.4115.410.000.00
14Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3214.5915.320.00
15Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.1015.1014.330.00
16Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.6714.67
17Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.1114.110.0012.44
18Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.7911.290.0012.79
19Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.3416.660.0016.820.0017.34
2Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.2813.0516.2815.5513.880.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.670.000.0015.670.0010.08
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.2815.030.0015.28
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.960.0014.960.00
6Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.8214.820.000.00
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.7212.3514.720.00
8Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG13.9013.900.0013.43
9Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI10.5610.560.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond