Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 28-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.55
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.24
JuniorenCornelis de Bruijn17.53
JongensAlwin Fonk16.29
VeteranenRimmer Abma17.05

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.5516.7618.5018.4518.87
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.0418.7718.7619.04
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.5217.5017.820.00
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.4118.3817.8918.41
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.4015.9817.2018.4017.73
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.0616.8816.7815.4718.0616.81
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.0317.0417.1618.03
8Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.900.0017.9015.4317.47
9Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.6517.650.0017.62
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.6417.0017.6417.05
11Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.5716.8617.570.000.00
12Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5214.8814.3817.5217.0217.21
13Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD17.3714.1417.370.000.00
14Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.0315.7417.030.000.00
15Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8916.7316.8616.7316.890.00
16Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8516.780.0016.850.000.00
17Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.7116.710.0015.66
18Hendrik (Bokke) Haanstra, WorkumHS16.6014.6916.600.00
19Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.5816.4016.5815.03
20Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS16.5716.550.0016.57
21Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS16.5015.5516.5014.86
22Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.4915.8413.7916.49
23Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD16.250.0016.2514.25
24Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.2115.5316.2113.60
25Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.9415.7315.9415.51
26Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.8114.8215.810.00
27Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.7915.790.0015.20
28Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS15.6215.620.0013.54
29Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.320.0015.1215.32
30Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2214.3015.220.00
31Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.1215.120.000.00
32Egbert Mos, LeeuwardenBT14.7212.9214.1014.72
33Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6614.6613.3114.61
34Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT14.5414.3914.0314.54
35Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.7313.2313.730.00
36Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT13.4913.4912.3913.13
37Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1912.8713.19
38Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.1913.190.000.00
39Carlos van Kats, UtrechtLS12.6910.46 (p.r.)12.69 (p.r.)11.58
40Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.4812.480.000.00
41Rienk Wind, EastermarBG12.4612.46 (p.r.)0.0012.20
42Wilco van Ee, WoerdenLS12.320.000.0012.32

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.2411.8313.2112.8314.24
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.9812.2213.16 (p.r.)13.980.00
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.9112.3312.3013.0311.3313.91
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.7713.0313.7712.57
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.5413.540.0013.03
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.3611.2713.1512.8813.36
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.1912.5513.199.3712.63
8Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.1612.3212.9112.8613.0713.16
9Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.8812.4512.880.00
10Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.7112.6912.1712.71
11Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.6710.9512.670.00
12Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.4711.670.0012.47
13Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.4010.3012.3112.40
14Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS12.3211.3711.5912.32
15Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG11.9311.930.0010.74
16Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.380.0011.380.00
17Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.2210.7210.6011.22
18Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV11.129.869.7511.12
19Marije v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR10.8310.8310.5410.52
20Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS10.7610.57 (p.r.)10.76 (p.r.)10.47
21Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ10.5010.50 (p.r.)9.889.78
22Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.059.7110.059.88
23Arja van Vliet, HarmelenLS9.939.509.939.14
24Sybrich Tilkema, BurgumBG9.820.009.709.82
25Alina Tilkema, BurgumBG9.709.700.000.00
26Froukje Dedden, JistrumBG9.250.009.250.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.5014.3216.6017.500.00
2Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.920.0016.3016.9214.85
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.8914.3716.890.000.00
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.880.0016.59
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.8215.4416.8215.520.00
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.7715.9516.770.0015.98
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.6716.670.0014.70
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.6015.9116.0816.3616.60
9Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4115.8316.4114.6816.28
10Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.4116.1515.5216.41
11Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.1816.1815.280.00
12Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.1615.1516.16 (p.r.)15.960.00
13Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.140.000.0016.140.000.00
14Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.0214.4716.0215.1615.50
15Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.8213.9815.0715.82
16Florus de With, BenschopPD15.6714.090.0015.67
17Jarno Knijff, KamerikLS15.630.0015.1915.63
18Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.5914.9815.2115.59
19Mels Erkemeij, MontfoortLS15.4915.490.0014.53
20Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.4212.2815.3015.42
21Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.3315.0615.1815.33
22Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.2513.9312.7115.25
23Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.1214.3715.1214.98
24Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.4011.7714.2914.40
25Koen Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR13.6412.9612.5913.64
26Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.5213.520.000.00
27Pieter Timmer, LopikJV13.3312.3312.4513.33
28Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.7412.740.0012.21
29Joost Harlaar, LinschotenLS12.7012.70 (p.r.)11.5811.27
30Riemer Wouda, 0BG12.6712.670.0012.24
31Dirk-Jan van de Dool, PolsbroekPD11.9910.52 (p.r.)11.07 (p.r.)11.99 (p.r.)
32Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.2914.9316.180.0015.58
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.6214.6013.6515.1414.8715.62
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.2114.4913.4315.2113.900.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.1413.6714.5614.3815.0514.26
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.1413.6714.5614.3815.0514.26
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.1414.969.7112.6615.1413.51
7Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR14.8614.86 (p.r.)13.8613.760.000.00
8Gideon Spek, PapekopPD14.5812.3013.330.000.000.00
9Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.470.0014.0713.9514.4013.99
10Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.4513.4011.4914.45
11Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG14.4410.5214.4413.54
12Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.1812.9013.4414.18
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.1712.6713.39 (p.r.)14.17 (p.r.)
14Martijn Baars, BenschopPD14.0513.5714.05 (p.r.)0.00
15Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD13.8513.5713.8513.77
16Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.7913.79 (p.r.)12.710.00
17Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ13.7312.8313.730.00
18Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.6713.670.000.00
19Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI13.5212.1613.120.00
20Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG13.3413.34
21Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.2611.3912.2813.26 (p.r.)
22Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI13.2513.2513.100.00
23Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.1711.2413.170.00
24Jacob Kuipers, It HeidenskipHS13.1213.1212.4713.01
25Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.0311.2311.7713.03
26Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.0112.1113.0112.70
27Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG12.7112.3312.7111.63
28Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.5410.7811.4012.54
29Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT12.3912.1011.9712.39
30Jorrit Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS12.3311.7412.3312.16
31Peter den Hertog, VegelinsoordJR12.1611.620.0012.16
32Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.0610.7511.7412.06
33Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.9010.8511.9010.01
34Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR11.8311.1211.3311.83
35Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS11.7810.27 (p.r.)11.05 (p.r.)11.78 (p.r.)
36Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.6711.6711.0011.00
37Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.4710.4711.1111.47
38Martijn de With, BenschopPD11.4710.4510.3511.47
39Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.3411.340.0011.03
40Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL11.3410.5811.340.00
41Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.2710.17 (p.r.)0.0011.27 (p.r.)
42Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.2210.9610.3111.22
43Jesse v/d Zee, RijsHS11.1511.15 (p.r.)9.2010.98
44Dirk Geerdink, TytsjerkBG11.100.0011.06 (p.r.)11.10 (p.r.)
45Johnny Haars, UitwegJV11.1010.9610.4611.10
46Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD10.959.539.8110.95 (p.r.)
47Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.7310.620.0010.73
48Geert Brokking, LopikJV10.608.87 (p.r.)10.00 (p.r.)10.60 (p.r.)
49Jordin Maton, BenschopPD10.589.449.8210.58
50Floris Folkertsma, KoudumHS10.4610.4610.099.82
51Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.3210.0710.3210.31
52Frank van der Wijngaard, IJsselsteinLS10.1410.149.079.22
53Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL9.809.459.800.00
54Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00
55Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ0.000.000.000.00
56Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
57Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ17.0517.050.0015.89
2Kees van Schaik, BenschopPD15.1714.1615.1715.020.00
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG15.1214.6914.6815.120.0015.01
4Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.0915.090.000.00
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.4911.7914.490.0011.9312.55
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ14.0613.7414.0613.5511.7613.46
7Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.4213.420.000.00
8Andy Chattaway, 012.590.0012.590.00
9Ben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5212.520.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond