Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 11-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Pieter den Boer14.41
DamesWilleke Schalij12.21
JuniorenMatthijs van Rooijen15.20
JongensMartijn van Schaik14.47

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.2013.2014.1315.20 (p.r.)
2Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.7613.4214.76 (p.r.)12.35
3Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD14.4114.41 (p.r.)12.9113.70
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.000.0013.5414.00
5Robin Bikker, LexmondPD13.1212.1213.120.00
6Gerard Nap, BenschopPD12.6211.750.0012.62
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.4412.440.0012.05
8Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.060.000.0012.06

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.2111.9412.21
2Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.1110.3812.11
3Esther StigterJV12.0011.6912.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.5310.2111.53
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.4210.9711.42
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS10.9910.6310.99
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.470.0010.47

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.6110.3310.61
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.3910.3610.39
3Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.900.009.90
4Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.329.179.32
5Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4714.2514.47
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.330.0014.33 (p.r.)
3Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.4812.480.00
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.3212.3211.54
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.0712.0711.72
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS11.7811.3611.78
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS12.4012.4011.50
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.5111.2711.51
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.4111.0911.41
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3910.3611.39
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3610.7911.36
6Guirence Windzak, LinschotenLS11.3311.3310.57
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.2810.5411.28
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.0911.0910.67
9Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD10.8410.7410.84
10Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.3710.20 (p.r.)10.37 (p.r.)
11Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL10.2910.1010.29
12Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.2410.249.77
13Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.749.740.00
14Danny Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond