Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 05-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRobin Bikker14.01
DamesGerianne Boer12.79
JuniorenMatthijs van Rooijen15.40
JongensBertram Hutten13.47

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.400.0015.40 (p.r.)0.00
2Robin Bikker, LexmondPD14.0112.4413.1714.01
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9513.950.000.00
4Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.890.000.0013.89
5Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.4613.1512.3413.46
6Gerco van Amerongen, IJsselsteinPD12.7311.800.0012.73 (p.r.)
7Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.560.000.0012.56
8Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.170.000.0012.17

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.7911.0312.00 (p.r.)12.79 (p.r.)
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.6712.5910.7012.67 (p.r.)
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.3310.7711.2112.33
4Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.7211.2811.7211.57
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.690.0011.3411.69

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5210.9812.52 (p.r.)0.00
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.4211.1012.420.00
3Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.749.0310.4710.74 (p.r.)
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.179.950.0010.17
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.019.8710.010.00
6Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.0010.000.009.88
7Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.819.399.81 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.4712.7613.43 (p.r.)13.47 (p.r.)
2John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2713.270.009.99
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.140.000.0013.14
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.1113.11 (p.r.)12.5712.90
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5111.6912.3912.51
6Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD12.3912.3911.1310.13
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.9611.3911.960.00
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.2211.2210.7810.21
9Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.1710.0410.3511.17

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.1211.2412.60 (p.r.)13.12 (p.r.)
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.4211.3511.4412.42 (p.r.)
3Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.3412.34 (p.r.)12.150.00
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.2411.61 (p.r.)9.3412.24 (p.r.)
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.090.0010.5412.09
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7910.5811.79 (p.r.)0.00
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV11.6910.34 (p.r.)11.69 (p.r.)11.03
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS10.9810.7110.980.00
9Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.9510.3410.3110.95 (p.r.)
10Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.4010.1610.400.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond