Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 03-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.81
DamesDemi Groothedde11.53
JuniorenNees de Bruijn15.13
JongensArjan Mulder14.42

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.810.0015.5415.81

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.1313.9314.8715.13
2Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.8413.5213.1014.84
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.7614.7613.3514.04
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6414.1414.640.00
5Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.4714.470.000.00
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.440.0014.4411.42
7Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.410.000.0013.41
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.2813.2713.2811.05
9Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.6812.68

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.5310.2911.0811.53
2Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.2710.6011.2711.11
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.2211.2210.850.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.4214.4212.9913.92
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.3813.0513.7014.38
3Chris Anker, VlistVL14.3812.6414.38 (p.r.)0.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.6312.6013.6313.45
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.5411.5113.5411.47
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.4713.1813.4713.46
7Casper Boom, BenschopPD13.2412.3512.5713.24 (p.r.)
8Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.190.0012.3713.19 (p.r.)
9Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS13.0512.9513.0511.96

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.3513.35 (p.r.)11.7911.72
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.9411.7812.4712.94
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.8911.1811.8712.89
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6411.4312.3212.64 (p.r.)
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3812.3812.020.00
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.2811.0011.4112.28 (p.r.)
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.2512.250.0011.14
8Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS12.0612.060.000.00
9Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7810.5011.7811.55

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.2412.24 (p.r.)10.7611.63
2Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.1811.3511.6412.18 (p.r.)
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.0011.4311.5412.00
4Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.0010.8411.5112.00 (p.r.)
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.8911.1011.83 (p.r.)11.89 (p.r.)
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.6811.680.000.00
7Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.640.0011.6410.72
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.6710.679.7010.31
9Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.1710.1010.179.81
10Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.070.009.6010.07
11Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS9.540.009.179.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond